Perfect Your Journey

Maju Express

Maju Express is a fast emerging express company based in Larkin, Johor Bahru. Maju Express is one of the express bus company which is very popular among the bus operators in Peninsular Malaysia.

Maju Express offers about 70 bus routes per day departing from Johor to various states in Peninsular Malaysia such as Perak, Kuala Lumpur, Terengganu and Pahang. The buses depart from Kota Tinggi to Dungun, Pasir Gudang to Dungun, Pasir Gudang to Kuala Kangsar, Pasir Gudang to Sri Manjung, Pasir Gudang to Teluk Intan, JB Larkin Terminal to Teluk Intan, Pasir Gudang to Kota Tinggi, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Sri Manjung, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Kota Tinggi, Kota Tinggi to Pekan Pahang, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Kota Tinggi to Kuantan Pahang and many more.

The bus ticket fare which the pick up point and drop off point is within Johor state cost about RM 2.9 to RM 7.30. The bus ticket fare from Johor to Kuala Lumpur is about RM 34.3 to RM 37.2 . In addition, the bus ticket fare is RM 21.9 to RM 33.2 when the express bus departs from Johor to Pahang. The bus ticket fare is RM 52.7 to RM 64.1 when the express bus departs from Johor to Perak while the bus ticket will cost you RM 38.8 to RM 48.7 when you depart from Johor to Kuala Terengganu.

All of the buses operate by Maju Express are in single deck with 30 seats or single deck with 44 seats. The buses are in equipped with air-conditioning with comfortable seats. All of the staffs hired by Maju Express are well-trained in order to provide the quality services to the passengers.

Book Maju Express bus ticket now at easybook.com

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 6.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.90
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 33.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 33.20
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 33.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 30.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 26.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 26.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 33.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 26.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Gerik 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gerik 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 26 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 26 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 46.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 46.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 46.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 02:00 AM MYR 27.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 02:00 AM MYR 27.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 02:30 AM MYR 25.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gerik 26 Jun 2017 02:30 AM MYR 40.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 02:30 AM MYR 30.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 26 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 27.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 26 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 27.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 25.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 30.00
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 33.20
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 5.30
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 16.90
Pahang Pekan Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 24.10
Pahang Kuantan Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 01:45 AM MYR 12.20
Pahang Kuantan Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 01:45 AM MYR 19.60
Pahang Pekan Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 16.90
Pahang Pekan Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 24.10
Pahang Kuantan Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 12.20
Pahang Kuantan Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 19.60
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Gerik Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.60
Perak Gerik Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 68.00
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 52.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 58.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 57.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 58.70
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 52.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 57.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 27.00
Perak Sri Manjung Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 27.00
Perak Gerik Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.30
Perak Teluk Intan Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 18.30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 27.00
Perak Sri Manjung Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 27.00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 25.00
Perak Teluk Intan Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 18.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Gerik 26 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Gerik 26 Jun 2017 05:45 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Gerik Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Gerik Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 26 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 4.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 3.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.90
Terengganu Dungun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 42.70
Terengganu Dungun Johor Kota Tinggi 26 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 36.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Pekan 26 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Kuantan 26 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 26 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 26 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 6.10
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.