Perfect Your Journey

Sri Maju Group

Sri Maju Group is one of the largest bus operators in Malaysia which was founded since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. The company started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually until today. It serves more than 500 routes daily departures across west cost of Peninsular Malaysia and Singapore.

Sri Maju offers bus routes departing from Kuala Lumpur, Genting Highlands, Johor, Kedah, Malacca, Negeri Sembilan, Penang, Perak and many more. Besides, Sri Maju also offers bus services travel from Hatyai, Thailand to various cities in Malaysia such as Kuala Lumpur, Perak, Malacca, and Negeri Sembilan.

In addition, Sri Maju also provides bus routes depart from Singapore to Malacca, Kuala Lumpur, Hatyai Thailand, Penang and many in west coast of Peninsular Malaysia.

Sri Maju offers express buses in single deck and also double deck. It has good reputation as one of the safest most reliable coach companies. Sri Maju takes pride in the quality of coaches that they provide.

Their coaches are equipping with air conditioning and comforts seats. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and ten agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand. With a reputation for providing excellence in express bus services, at tremendous value, Sri Maju has become one of travelers top choice.

Book Sri Maju bus ticket now at easybook.com

Sri Maju Group-HQ

No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel: +605-2535367
Fax: +605-2556452

Tanjung Malim, PERAK

Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim.
Tel: +605-4599803
Fax:

Bidor, PERAK


Tel: +605-4344 520
Fax:

Kuala Kangsar, PERAK

No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel: +605-7761370
Fax:

Kampar, PERAK

Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar
Tel: +605-4663541|+605-4662299
Fax:

Lumut, PERAK

No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak.
Tel: +605-6835562
Fax:

Genting - First World Bus Terminal

Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands
Tel: +6012-523 3069|+603-6101 2696
Fax:

BUTTERWORTH

Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000.
Tel: +604-3313400
Fax:

SG. Nibong, PENANG

Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua.
Tel: +604 6551746
Fax:

Larkin, JOHOR

Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor.
Tel: +607-222 7534
Fax:

Alor Star, KEDAH

Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star.
Tel: +604-7339976
Fax:

Alor Star, KEDAH

Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star.
Tel: +604- 7334541
Fax:

TBS, KUALA LUMPUR

Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +016-5595882
Fax:

Golden Mile Complex

No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588
Tel: 02-62934160|02-62948228
Fax:

Ipoh, PERAK

Kaunter G9 & G10 Terminal Amanjaya, No. 1, Persiaran Meru Raya 5 Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Tel: +605-5265248
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 03:30 PM MYR 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM SGD 40.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 03:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM SGD 35.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM SGD 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM SGD 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 03:30 PM SGD 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 22 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 36.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 22 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 23 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 36.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 41.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 22 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 23 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 22.60
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 05:05 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 20.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 22 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 21.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 08:15 PM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 08:15 PM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 08:45 AM MYR 44.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 32.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 26.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 22 Jul 2017 08:15 PM MYR 80.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 08:15 PM MYR 80.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 38.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 49.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 49.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 49.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 44.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 36.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 36.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 20.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 36.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 60.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 60.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 55.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 66.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 66.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 03:30 PM MYR 19.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 07:15 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 07:45 AM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 16.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 19.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 11:45 AM MYR 19.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 12:45 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 19.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 03:30 PM MYR 19.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 19.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 07:15 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 16.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 08:15 PM MYR 19.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 20.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 16.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 29.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 24.10
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 43.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 29.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 04:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 04:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 08:15 AM MYR 44.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 36.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 08:15 AM MYR 36.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 36.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 03:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 19.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 07:45 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 08:45 AM MYR 16.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 19.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 19.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 19.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 03:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 19.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 07:45 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 22 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 22 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 15.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 27.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 36.70
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 55.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 23 Jul 2017 07:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 03:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 23 Jul 2017 08:00 AM SGD 25.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca 23 Jul 2017 08:00 AM SGD 25.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 23 Jul 2017 08:00 AM SGD 25.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 08:00 AM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 22 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungkai 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 22 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 22 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 22 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 22 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 23 Jul 2017 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungkai 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 23 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 23 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 23 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 23 Jul 2017 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 60.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 23 Jul 2017 01:00 PM MYR 85.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.