Perfect Your Journey

D Amour Enterprise

Positioned in Klang, D'Amour Enterprise has been providing bus services to all its passengers travelling within Malaysia. D'Amour Enterprise is the agent of Eramesra Express, Konsortium Melayu Klang(KMK), Supernice Express, Qistna Express, KPB Express (Konsortium Pelancongan Bumiputra), providing bus service from Shah Alam to Klang, Kamunting, Bagan Serai, Parit Buntar, Butterworth, Kulim, Penang, Sungai Petani, Alor Setar, Johor Bahru, Masai, Pasir Gudang, Simpang Taiping, Bukit Mertajam and so on.

Klang

Terminal Bas Express Klang Central, 41050 Klang, Selangor.
Tel: +603 3344 0910|+6012 251 8232|+603 3348 8910
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Selangor Klang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:45 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 04:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 04:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 05:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Johor Pasir Gudang 05:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 05:45 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 05:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 09:30 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 09:45 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 09:45 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 09:45 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 10:00 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 10:00 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 10:15 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 10:15 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 10:30 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 10:30 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 10:45 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:45 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 02:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 04:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 05:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 05:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 06:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 07:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 08:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 09:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 09:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Baling 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM MYR 15.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 15.00
Selangor Klang Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 PM MYR 15.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 PM MYR 15.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 09:00 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 09:45 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 10:15 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 10:15 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 10:45 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 10:45 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 01:00 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 03:30 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 04:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 04:00 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 05:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 05:45 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 05:45 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Bukit Mertajam 06:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 06:45 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Bukit Mertajam 07:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 07:15 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 09:15 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Kamunting 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 10:15 AM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Kamunting 10:15 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 10:15 AM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 35.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 01:30 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Kamunting 01:30 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 01:30 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 02:15 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Kamunting 02:15 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 02:15 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 06:45 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 06:45 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 06:45 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 07:15 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 07:15 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Klang Perak Simpang Taiping 07:15 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 11:00 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 11:00 PM MYR 42.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 11:00 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 09:45 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 10:15 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 10:30 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.