Perfect Your Journey

Freesia Sdn Bhd

Freesia Sdn Bhd is located at Miri, Sarawak. Freesia Express specializes in offering long distance bus services to various destinations within Sarawak. Freesia Express provides bus services to its customers to Miri, Bintulu, Sibu, Sarikei, Kuching. The bus tickets prices offered by Freesia Express is also very fairly reasonable. So wait no longer and book your express bus tickets via Easibook.com and travel comfortably with Freesia Express.

Head Office

Lot 832, Shang Garden, Pujut Road, 98000 Miri, Sarawak.
Tel: +6085 433 898|+6019 884 2681|+6013 836 2681
Fax: +6085 422 698

Miri
Tel: +6019 884 2681|+6013 836 2681
Fax:

Bintulu
Tel: +6019 889 1862
Fax:

Sibu
Tel: +6019 825 1862
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 03:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 03:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 04:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 04:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Kuching 04:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Kuching 05:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 07:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 07:45 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 07:45 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 07:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 07:45 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 08:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 09:00 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 09:00 AM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Bintulu 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Miri 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Sibu 09:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Bintulu 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Miri 09:30 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Sibu 09:30 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 09:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 09:45 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Bintulu 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Miri 10:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Sibu 10:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 10:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Bintulu 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Miri 11:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Sibu 11:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 11:00 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 11:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 11:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 11:30 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 11:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 11:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 11:45 AM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 11:45 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 12:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 12:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 12:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 12:45 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Kuching 01:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 01:00 PM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 01:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 01:45 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 02:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 03:15 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 03:30 PM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 03:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 03:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 03:45 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 04:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 04:30 PM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 04:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 04:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 04:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 04:45 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sarikei Sarawak Kuching 06:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 07:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 07:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 07:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 07:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 07:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 08:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 08:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 08:30 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 08:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 10:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Kuching 11:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 11:30 PM MYR 38.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 11:30 PM MYR 27.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.