Perfect Your Journey

JB Transliner

JB Transliner provides direct coach from Johor to various places. Their routes include from Johor to Kuala Lumpur, Klang and Shah Alam. Besides, they are also the coach agent of Fivestars, Kwok Ping, KPB, Seasons & Arwana.

Merlin Tower, G38

Jalan Meldrum, Bandar Johor Bahru, 80000 Johor Bahru, Johor.
Tel: +607 276 8991|+607 276 8993
Fax:

Taman Sri Putri Bus Stop, 35A & 47A

47, Jln Besi 1, Taman Sri Puteri, 81300 Skudai, Johor.
Tel: +607 557 8990
Fax:

Johor Jaya

Counter 8,9, JJ Square.
Tel: +607 352 3588
Fax:

Tun Aminah

Counter 1, Terminal Bas, Taman Tun Aminah.
Tel: +607 558 8990
Fax:

Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin

BT46, Jalan Garuda, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor.
Tel: +607 224 7868
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Jaya Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 55.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 55.00
Johor Tun Aminah Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 55.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Tun Aminah Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Jaya Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 55.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 55.00
Johor Tun Aminah Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 55.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Kulim 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Kulim 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Kulim 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Kulim 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Kulim 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 28 Jun 2017 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:55 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Bukit Mertajam 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Bakap 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Bakap 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Bukit Mertajam 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Bakap 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 90.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Bukit Mertajam 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Bakap 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Bukit Mertajam 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Bakap 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Jawi 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Nibong Tebal 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Jawi 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Nibong Tebal 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Jawi 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Nibong Tebal 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bagan Serai 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Chemor 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungai Siput 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bagan Serai 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Parit Buntar 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungai Siput 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bagan Serai 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Parit Buntar 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 04:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 04:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.