Perfect Your Journey

Jengka Liner

Jengka Liner is an emerging bus operator that offers bus services across many states in Peninsular of Malaysia. Jengka Liner has vast experience in express bus industry and it provides impeccable service to each and every customer. Currently, Jengka Liner is based in Bandar Jengka, Pahang.

Jengka Liner offers daily bus services to Johor, Kedah, Kelantan, Malacca, Negeri Sembilan, Pahang, Penang, Perak, Perlis, Selangor and Terengganu. Most of their buses depart from Pahang such as Temerloh, Jerantut, Jengka, Kuala Krau, Kuala Lipis, Marang and Teriang to various cities and towns. It has about 150 bus departures from Pahang daily.

Jengka Liner delivers quality bus services at an attractive price. The bus route from Temerloh to Klang costs RM 16.70 while the bus route from Jengka to Klang costs RM 21.90 and the route from Kuala Krau to Klang costs RM 10.30. Besides, Jengka Liner also offers bus route from Temerloh to Changlun with the bus ticket price at RM 56.10 per person.

The buses offer by Jengka Liner are in single deck with 44 seats. All of the buses are equipped with air-conditioning and the buses are featured with spacious and comfortable seats for passengers travelling in the long journeys. In addition, the buses are also equipped with on-board television for entertainment.

Jengka Liner takes pride in the quality of their buses. They constantly maintain all their buses in order to ensure all of their buses are in top conditions. Moreover, Jengka Liner bus drivers are experienced and well-trained to provide passengers the safest and most comfortable journey.

Book Jengka Liner bus ticket now at easybook.com


Tel: +609 - 4664550
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 2.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 12.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Segamat 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 18.80
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Segamat 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Yong Peng Johor Segamat 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 2.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Yong Peng 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 12.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 18.80
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Yong Peng 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Yong Peng Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Segamat Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Segamat Johor Yong Peng 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Segamat Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 18.80
Johor Yong Peng Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 03:45 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Yong Peng Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 03:45 PM MYR 12.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 2.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Yong Peng 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 12.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 18.80
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Yong Peng 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Yong Peng Johor Segamat 30 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 17.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 2.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Yong Peng 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 12.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Segamat 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 18.80
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Yong Peng 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Segamat 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Yong Peng Johor Segamat 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 17.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Negeri Sembilan Bahau 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 25.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Bahau 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 25.00
Johor Yong Peng Negeri Sembilan Bahau 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 13.40
Johor Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 7.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 25.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.00
Johor Yong Peng Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 13.40
Johor Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 7.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 25.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 25.00
Johor Yong Peng Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 13.40
Johor Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 7.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Negeri Sembilan Bahau 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 25.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Bahau 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.00
Johor Yong Peng Negeri Sembilan Bahau 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 13.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 33.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 40.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 31.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 31.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 38.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 29.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 22.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 32.10
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 18.50
Johor Segamat Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 15.40
Johor Segamat Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 20.90
Johor Segamat Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 11.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 33.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 31.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 31.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 29.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 22.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 32.10
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 18.50
Johor Segamat Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 15.40
Johor Segamat Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 20.90
Johor Segamat Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 11.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 33.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 40.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 31.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 31.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 38.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 29.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 22.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 32.10
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 18.50
Johor Segamat Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 15.40
Johor Segamat Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 20.90
Johor Segamat Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 11.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 33.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 31.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 31.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 29.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 22.00
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 32.10
Johor Yong Peng Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 18.50
Kedah Changlun Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 56.10
Kedah Changlun Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 64.40
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 51.70
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 60.50
Kedah Sungai Petani Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 50.30
Kedah Sungai Petani Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 56.10
Kedah Changlun Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 27.50
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 26.40
Kedah Sungai Petani Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 22.00
Kedah Changlun Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 27.50
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 26.40
Kedah Sungai Petani Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 22.00
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 6.80
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Machang 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 2.90
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 18.30
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 4.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 6.80
Kelantan Machang Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 10:40 AM MYR 14.30
Kelantan Machang Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 10:40 AM MYR 2.90
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 11.40
Kelantan Gua Musang Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 30 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 18.30
Kelantan Gua Musang Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 14.30
Kelantan Gua Musang Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 11.40
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 30 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 6.80
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 2.90
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 18.30
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Machang 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 4.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 6.80
Kelantan Machang Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 10:40 AM MYR 14.30
Kelantan Machang Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 01 Jul 2017 10:40 AM MYR 2.90
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 11.40
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 39.30
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.50
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 29.50
Kelantan Machang Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 10:40 AM MYR 35.30
Kelantan Machang Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 10:40 AM MYR 31.60
Kelantan Machang Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 10:40 AM MYR 25.50
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 32.40
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 28.70
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 22.70
Kelantan Gua Musang Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 21.00
Kelantan Gua Musang Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 17.30
Kelantan Gua Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 11.20
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 39.30
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Jerantut 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.50
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Lipis 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 29.50
Kelantan Machang Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 10:40 AM MYR 35.30
Kelantan Machang Pahang Jerantut 01 Jul 2017 10:40 AM MYR 31.60
Kelantan Machang Pahang Kuala Lipis 01 Jul 2017 10:40 AM MYR 25.50
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 32.40
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Jerantut 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 28.70
Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) Pahang Kuala Lipis 01 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 22.70
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 30 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 2.20
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 01:45 AM MYR 8.10
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 01:45 AM MYR 13.30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 01:45 AM MYR 5.00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 8.10
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 13.30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 5.00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 04:40 PM MYR 10.40
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 04:40 PM MYR 15.50
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 04:40 PM MYR 10.40
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 05:40 PM MYR 8.10
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 05:40 PM MYR 13.30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 05:40 PM MYR 5.10
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 01:45 AM MYR 8.10
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 01:45 AM MYR 13.30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 01:45 AM MYR 5.00
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 51.70
Pahang Temerloh Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 46.70
Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 46.70
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 21.00
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 39.30
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.30
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 32.40
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 17.30
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.50
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 31.60
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 28.70
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang 30 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 11.20
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 30 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 29.50
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Machang 30 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 25.50
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 30 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 22.70
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 21.00
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 39.30
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Machang 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.30
Pahang Jengka Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 32.40
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 17.30
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 01 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.50
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Machang 01 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 31.60
Pahang Jerantut Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 01 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 28.70
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang 01 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 11.20
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 01 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 29.50
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Machang 01 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 25.50
Pahang Kuala Lipis Kelantan Kuala Krai (Dataran Peladang) 01 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 22.70
Pahang Jengka Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 13.30
Pahang Jengka Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 15.50
Pahang Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 8.10
Pahang Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 10.40
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 30 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 10.40
Pahang Jengka Negeri Sembilan Bahau 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 13.30
Pahang Jengka Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 15.50
Pahang Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 8.10
Pahang Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 10.40
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah 01 Jul 2017 10:45 AM MYR 10.40
Pahang Kuala Lipis Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 9.80
Pahang Kuala Lipis Pahang Jerantut 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 6.00
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 3.70
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 6.50
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 15.00
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Jerantut 29 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 11.90
Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 6.10
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 6.10
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 8.30
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 8.50
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jerantut 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 12.00
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Teriang (Triang) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 3.00
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 3.20
Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 8.80
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 03:00 AM MYR 3.00
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 03:00 AM MYR 8.30
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 04:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 6.10
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.30
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.30
Pahang Jengka Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 3.70
Pahang Jengka Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 9.80
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 12.00
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.10
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Teriang (Triang) 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.00
Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 30 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 8.80
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Kuala Lipis 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 6.00
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Kuala Lipis Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 9.80
Pahang Kuala Lipis Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 6.00
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 3.00
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 8.30
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 3.70
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 05:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 06:40 PM MYR 2.90
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 06:40 PM MYR 8.30
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 6.50
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 15.00
Pahang Kuala Krau Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 11.90
Pahang Marang (Pejabat Daerah) Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 6.10
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 8.50
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 3.20
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 03:00 AM MYR 3.00
Pahang Teriang (Triang) Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 03:00 AM MYR 8.30
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 04:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.30
Pahang Jengka Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 5.20
Pahang Jengka Pahang Jerantut 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 3.70
Pahang Jengka Pahang Kuala Lipis 01 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 9.80
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Teriang (Triang) 01 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.10
Pahang Jerantut Pahang Kuala Lipis 01 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 6.00
Pahang Temerloh Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 5.20
Penang Butterworth Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 46.50
Penang Butterworth Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 51.70
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 17.60
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 17.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 33.00
Perlis Kangar Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 62.10
Perlis Kangar Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 67.10
Perlis Kangar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 28.30
Perlis Kangar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 28.30
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 21.90
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 24.30
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jerantut 29 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 21.20
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Kuala Krau 29 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 9.30
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 21.90
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 21.90
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 21.90
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 24.30
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jerantut 30 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 21.20
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Kuala Krau 30 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 9.30
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 30 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 30 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 21.90
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Temerloh 01 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 16.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Pahang Jengka 01 Jul 2017 09:15 AM MYR 21.90
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.