Perfect Your Journey

New Asian Travel

New Asian Travel has been in the tourism and transport industry for many years. It is a well-managed express bus agent based in Penang, Malaysia. New Asian Travel specializes in bus routes depart from Penang to many cities across Malaysia, Thailand and Singapore.

New Asian Travel offers daily bus departures from Penang to Thailand, Cameron Highlands, Genting Highlands, Johor, Kuala Lumpur, Malacca, Negeri Sembilan, Pahang, Perak, Selangor and Singapore. Besides, New Asian Travel also offers bus routes depart from Thailand to Penang and Genting Highlands to Penang and Perak.

One of its popular bus routes is bus route from Penang to Thailand. The pickup points in Penang include Chai Leng Park-Caltex, Penang Komtar and Sungai Nibong. The drop off points in Thailand include Bangkok, Pakbara Pier, Surat Tani (Suratthani), Phuket, Koh Tao, Trang, Krabi, Koh Lipeh, Hatyai, Koh Lanta, Koh Phi Phi, Koh Tarutao, Koh Samui and Koh Phangan. The bus ticket price range for bus routes from Penang to Thailand is in between RM 40-RM160.

The buses offers by New Asian Travel are in single deck. New Asian Travel offers 27 seater buses, 30 seater buses and 44 seater buses. Some of the buses provide wifi service, charging port and luxury chair. Drivers are professionally trained to make sure passengers are safe during their trip.

Book New Asian Travel ticket now at Easybook.com

Komtar

B2-01-36, Ground Floor Komtar, Off Jalan Ria, 10000 Penang.
Tel: +604 261 5558|+604 261 5598
Fax: +604 261 5562

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Penang Komtar 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Penang Komtar 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 42.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 30.00
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 30.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 28 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Air Hitam 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Kluang 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Air Hitam 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Kluang 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 28 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 28 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 28 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 28 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Air Hitam 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Kluang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Air Hitam 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Kluang 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 29 Jun 2017 11:05 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 29 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 29 Jun 2017 11:35 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:58 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 01:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 01:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca A Famosa Resort 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 55.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca A Famosa Resort 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 55.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca A Famosa Resort 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 55.00
Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca A Famosa Resort 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 55.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Kuantan 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Temerloh 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang UMP Gambang 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Kuantan 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Temerloh 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang UMP Gambang 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Pahang UMP Gambang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Temerloh 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang UMP Gambang 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 28.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Puchong 28 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Puchong 28 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Selangor Puchong 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Puchong 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Puchong 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Selangor Puchong 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 02:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 30 Jun 2017 12:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 30 Jun 2017 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 30 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 30 Jun 2017 07:00 AM MYR 45.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 30 Jun 2017 08:00 AM MYR 42.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 09:35 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 10:05 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 10:45 AM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 28 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 08:31 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 09:01 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 28 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 09:31 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 28 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 28 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lanta 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lipeh 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phangan 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phi Phi 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Samui 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tao 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tarutao 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Pakbara Pier 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lanta 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lipeh 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phangan 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phi Phi 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Samui 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tao 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tarutao 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Pakbara Pier 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lanta 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lipeh 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phangan 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phi Phi 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Samui 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tao 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tarutao 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Pakbara Pier 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 29 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 29 Jun 2017 01:00 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lanta 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lipeh 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phangan 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phi Phi 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Samui 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tao 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tarutao 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Pakbara Pier 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lanta 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lipeh 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phangan 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phi Phi 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Samui 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tao 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tarutao 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Pakbara Pier 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 30 Jun 2017 05:30 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 125.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 40.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lanta 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 95.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lipeh 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 130.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phangan 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phi Phi 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 110.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Samui 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 90.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tao 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 160.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tarutao 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 100.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Pakbara Pier 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 60.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 80.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 70.00
Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 30 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 60.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 28 Jun 2017 03:01 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 03:01 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.