Perfect Your Journey

Pacific Express (JB)

Positioned in Johor, Pacific Express (JB) offers express bus services from Johor Larkin to Kuala Terrenganu, Jerteh, Pasir Putih, Kota Bahru, Pasir Mas, Rantau Panjang, Butterworth, Sg Petani, Dataran Gurun, Alor Star, Jitra, Changloon, Kangar, Kuala Perlis, Ipoh, Simpang Taiping, Sg Nibong, Bidor, Teluk Intan, Kampung Kok, Sitiawan, Manjung, Lumut, Air Tawar, Sri Iskandar, Parit Buntar, Bagan Serai, Nibong Tebal, Sungai Bakap, Jawi, Kulim, Kuala Kangsar, Chemor, Sg Siput, Simpang Taiping, Kemunting, TBS, Seremban.

BT7, 33, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin Johor, Malaysia
Tel: 013-7333636
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Dataran Gurun 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Jitra 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Dataran Gurun 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Jitra 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 06:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 22 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 22 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 23 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 23 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Iskandar 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 22 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 22 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 22 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 22 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Iskandar 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 23 Jul 2017 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 23 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 23 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 22 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 23 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 22 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Port Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Port Klang 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 23 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.