Perfect Your Journey

Pacific Express (JB)

Positioned in Johor, Pacific Express (JB) offers express bus services from Johor Larkin to Kuala Terrenganu, Jerteh, Pasir Putih, Kota Bahru, Pasir Mas, Rantau Panjang, Butterworth, Sg Petani, Dataran Gurun, Alor Star, Jitra, Changloon, Kangar, Kuala Perlis, Ipoh, Simpang Taiping, Sg Nibong, Bidor, Teluk Intan, Kampung Kok, Sitiawan, Manjung, Lumut, Air Tawar, Sri Iskandar, Parit Buntar, Bagan Serai, Nibong Tebal, Sungai Bakap, Jawi, Kulim, Kuala Kangsar, Chemor, Sg Siput, Simpang Taiping, Kemunting, TBS, Seremban.

BT7, 33, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin Johor, Malaysia
Tel: 013-7333636
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Alor Setar 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Changlun 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Dataran Gurun 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Jitra 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Sungai Petani 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Changlun 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Kulim 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Kulim 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Penang Butterworth 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Bakap 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Bakap 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:25 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Iskandar 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 09:50 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 11:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kamunting 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 11:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kamunting 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 11:59 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kangar 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Port Klang 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Port Klang 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.