Perfect Your Journey

Qistna Express

Operating for more then a decade, Qistna Express is one of the efficient bus service provider that have carved its bus routes within Peninsular Malaysia, Singapore and even Hatyai from just beginning with single routes from Taiping to KL during its start up days. Some of Qistna Express famous bus routes covers from Singapore, Johor, Kuala Lumpur, Ipoh and Penang. Being affiliated to the Starmart Group, Qistna Express provides a spacious seating space where you can recline the seat and enjoy your ride comfortably while reaching to your selected destination. So, customers can now travel with the luxurious Qistna Express bus by just booking your express bus tickets online with Easibook.com. It indeed will save you all the convenience and time in going to the bus terminals the purchase the bus tickets.

Johor

Counter BT9, Paras 1, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Larkin, Johor Bahru
Tel: +607-2234144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 51A, Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru (Larkin)
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 9, Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru (Larkin)
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 59, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +6017-6665144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 15, Hentian Puduraya, Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +6012-7875144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Lotus Star Holidays Sdn Bhd, No.2, Lorong Medan Tuanku 1, Abdul Rahman, 50100 Kuala Lumpur
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Little India
Tel: +65 8138 2660
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM SGD 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM SGD 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM SGD 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Singapore Little India Genting Highlands First World Hotel 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM SGD 45.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM SGD 45.00
Singapore Little India Genting Highlands First World Hotel 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gua Gurun 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gurun 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gua Gurun 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gurun 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM SGD 39.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM SGD 39.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 02:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 02:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 04:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 04:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Penang Bukit Mertajam 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Juru Toll 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Nibong Tebal 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Nibong Tebal 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bidor 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Chemor 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kampar 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kuala Kangsar 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Sungai Siput 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Tapah 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Perak Taiping 25 Jun 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kuala Kangsar 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 25 Jun 2017 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 07:35 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Taiping 25 Jun 2017 07:35 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.