Perfect Your Journey

Shamisha Holiday & Travels

Positioned in Kuala Lumpur, Shamisha Holiday & Travels offers bus services from Kajang, TBS, Hentian Duta to Grik, Jitra, Pengkalan Hulu, Bagan Serai, Parit Buntar, Butterworth, Baling, Kulim, Kuala Ketil, Sungai Petani, Alor Setar, Changlun, Kangar and Kuala Perlis.

No.72, Jalan Desa Aman S 2/2, Taman Desa Aman, Padang Meha, 09400 Kulim, Kedah, Malaysia
Tel: 019-430 0357
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kedah Changlun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Pasir Gudang 09:30 PM MYR 88.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Pasir Gudang 10:00 PM MYR 88.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Pasir Gudang 10:30 PM MYR 82.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:30 PM MYR 72.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Pasir Gudang 11:30 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Changlun Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 08:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Jitra Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 09:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kedah Kulim Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:45 AM MYR 37.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 11:00 AM MYR 36.00
Kedah Baling Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 11:30 AM MYR 39.00
Kedah Changlun Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 08:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Jitra Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 09:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:00 PM MYR 41.00
Kedah Kulim Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:45 PM MYR 37.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 11:00 PM MYR 36.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 AM MYR 39.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 03:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 03:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Changlun Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:30 AM MYR 61.00
Kedah Jitra Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM MYR 61.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM MYR 57.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kedah Changlun Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Kajang 09:00 AM MYR 53.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 09:30 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:30 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 02:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 02:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 03:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 03:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Terengganu Dungun 08:35 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 08:35 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Jitra Terengganu Dungun 09:00 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Jitra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Terengganu Dungun 09:30 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Alor Setar Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 09:30 PM MYR 58.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Terengganu Dungun 10:00 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 10:00 PM MYR 58.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Terengganu Dungun 11:00 PM MYR 57.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Kulim 09:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Changlun 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Jitra 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Kulim 10:00 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Changlun 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Jitra 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Kulim 09:30 PM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 PM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Changlun 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Jitra 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Kulim 10:30 PM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 PM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Butterworth 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Butterworth 10:30 PM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 PM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kangar 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kangar 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 12:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 12:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 12:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 12:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Kulim 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:15 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 12:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 07:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 10:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 12:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Kedah Alor Setar 08:00 PM MYR 64.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Kedah Changlun 08:00 PM MYR 69.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Kedah Jitra 08:00 PM MYR 69.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Kedah Kulim 08:00 PM MYR 60.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:00 PM MYR 64.00
Pahang Temerloh Kedah Alor Setar 10:15 PM MYR 55.00
Pahang Temerloh Kedah Changlun 10:15 PM MYR 61.00
Pahang Temerloh Kedah Jitra 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Pahang Temerloh Kedah Kulim 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Pahang Temerloh Kedah Sungai Petani 10:15 PM MYR 55.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Penang Butterworth 08:00 PM MYR 60.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 08:00 PM MYR 60.00
Pahang Temerloh Penang Butterworth 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Pahang Temerloh Penang Sungai Nibong 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM MYR 46.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 08:00 PM MYR 57.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Perak Taiping 08:00 PM MYR 53.00
Pahang Temerloh Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 PM MYR 38.00
Pahang Temerloh Perak Parit Buntar 10:15 PM MYR 51.00
Pahang Temerloh Perak Taiping 10:15 PM MYR 49.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Perlis Kangar 08:00 PM MYR 69.00
Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:00 PM MYR 69.00
Pahang Temerloh Perlis Kangar 10:15 PM MYR 61.00
Pahang Temerloh Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:15 PM MYR 61.00
Penang Butterworth Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:59 PM MYR 62.00
Penang Butterworth Johor Pasir Gudang 11:59 PM MYR 68.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 09:00 AM MYR 41.00
Penang Butterworth Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 09:00 PM MYR 41.00
Penang Butterworth Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 10:00 PM MYR 38.00
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:30 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Pasir Gudang 08:30 PM MYR 88.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Pasir Gudang 09:00 PM MYR 88.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 07:30 AM MYR 47.00
Perlis Kangar Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 08:00 AM MYR 44.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 07:30 PM MYR 47.00
Perlis Kangar Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu 08:00 PM MYR 44.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 AM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 08:30 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:30 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 09:00 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:00 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 01:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 01:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 02:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Terengganu Dungun 07:00 PM MYR 72.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 07:00 PM MYR 65.00
Perlis Kangar Terengganu Dungun 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 08:00 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Terengganu Dungun Kedah Alor Setar 08:00 PM MYR 68.00
Terengganu Dungun Kedah Changlun 08:00 PM MYR 72.00
Terengganu Dungun Kedah Jitra 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Terengganu Dungun Kedah Sungai Petani 08:00 PM MYR 59.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM MYR 58.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Kedah Changlun 08:15 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Kedah Jitra 08:15 PM MYR 60.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Kedah Sungai Petani 08:15 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Dungun Kedah Kulim 08:30 PM MYR 52.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM MYR 58.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Kedah Kulim 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 PM MYR 58.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Kedah Changlun 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Kedah Jitra 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Kedah Kulim 11:00 PM MYR 45.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM MYR 49.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Kedah Jitra 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM MYR 49.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Kedah Kulim 11:30 PM MYR 39.00
Terengganu Dungun Penang Sungai Nibong 08:00 PM MYR 55.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Penang Sungai Nibong 08:15 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Dungun Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM MYR 52.00
Terengganu Dungun Penang Sungai Nibong 08:30 PM MYR 55.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 47.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM MYR 47.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Penang Sungai Nibong 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Penang Sungai Nibong 11:00 PM MYR 49.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM MYR 41.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Penang Sungai Nibong 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Terengganu Dungun Perlis Kangar 08:00 PM MYR 72.00
Terengganu Dungun Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:00 PM MYR 74.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Perlis Kangar 08:15 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Kuala Berang Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:15 PM MYR 65.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Perlis Kangar 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Terengganu Bandar Permaisuri Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 PM MYR 65.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Terengganu Jerteh (Jertih) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.