Perfect Your Journey

Shamisha Holiday & Travels

Positioned in Kuala Lumpur, Shamisha Holiday & Travels offers bus services from Kajang, TBS, Hentian Duta to Grik, Jitra, Pengkalan Hulu, Bagan Serai, Parit Buntar, Butterworth, Baling, Kulim, Kuala Ketil, Sungai Petani, Alor Setar, Changlun, Kangar and Kuala Perlis.

No.72, Jalan Desa Aman S 2/2, Taman Desa Aman, Padang Meha, 09400 Kulim, Kedah, Malaysia
Tel: 019-430 0357
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 42.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 42.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 42.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 52.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 52.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Kulim 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 39.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 06:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 07:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 55.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 57.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 57.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 57.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 57.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.