Perfect Your Journey

Sungei Merah

Sungei Merah is an emerging bus operator that offers bus services for passengers to various towns in Sarawak. It has been in the the express bus industry for about 10 years and it is famous among the express bus operators in Sarawak.

Sungei Merah buses operate daily in Sarawak. Bus routes available are from Batu Niah, Bintulu, Kuching, Miri, Serian, Sibu and Tebedu to various places in Sarawak. Besides, Sungei Merah also offers bus routes from Kuching to Miri, Bintulu to Bintangor, Tebedu to Miri, Kuching to Simpang Bekenu, Kuching to Sarikei, Batu Niah to Bintulu, Batu Niah to Jelukong and many more.

Sungei Merah delivers quality bus services at an attractive price. The bus ticket price range offers by Sungei Merah is from RM 10 to RM 90 depending on the destination passengers would like to travel to. For example, bus routes from Serian to Kuching, Batu Niah to Simpang Bekenu, Serian to Tebedu, Sibu to Bintangor only cost RM 10 per person.

Buses provided by Sungei Merah are in single deck with 41 seats or 44 seats. It is equipped with air-conditioning to ensure maximum comfort for passengers. Besides, the buses are also equipped with on-board television for passengers’ entertainment during their journey to the destination. In addition, drivers are well trained and professional to provide passengers the safest journey on the road.

Book Sungei Merah bus ticket now at easybook.com

Lot 31, Jalan Airport Lama, 96000 Sibu, Sarawak.
Tel: +6084 333 331|+6084 314 999
Fax:

Sibu Head Office
Tel: 084-313320|084-314999|084-333331
Fax:

Sibu Counter
Tel: 084-315515|017-809-9522
Fax:

Bintulu Counter
Tel: 086-336818|017-809-9722
Fax:

Miri Counter
Tel: 085-421616|016-871-6820
Fax:

Kuching Counter
Tel: 082-531322|017-809-9322
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 03:45 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 16.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 04:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 18.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 16.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Tebedu 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 05:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 17.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 05:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 16.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 06:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 18.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 18.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Tebedu 23 Jul 2017 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 18.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 09:15 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 10:45 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Tebedu 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sibu 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 17.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Serian 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Stapang 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintangor 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Saratok 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Jelukong 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Engkilili 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Lachau 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simunjan 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Selangau 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Batu Niah 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sungai Mas 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Tatau 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sri Aman 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Miri 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 23 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 01:15 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 01:15 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 01:15 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 01:15 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 01:15 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 03:30 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 03:45 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 03:45 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 05:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Tebedu 24 Jul 2017 05:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 05:30 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 07:30 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Sibu Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Tebedu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Bintulu Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 17.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Kuching Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 27.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 85.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 12.00
Sarawak Miri Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Kuching 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 16.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Serian 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 35.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 10.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 20.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Batu Niah Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 02:00 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sibu 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 50.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintulu 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Miri 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 90.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sarikei 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 40.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Stapang 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Bintangor 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Saratok 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 30.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Jelukong 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Engkilili 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 28.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Lachau 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 17.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simunjan 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 15.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Selangau 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 55.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Batu Niah 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 75.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Jawa 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 70.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sungai Mas 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 65.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Tatau 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 60.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Sri Aman 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 25.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Bekenu 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 80.00
Sarawak Serian Sarawak Simpang Similajau 24 Jul 2017 02:15 PM MYR 70.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.