Perfect Your Journey

Danish Trans Klang

Danish Trans (M) Sdn Bhd (f.k.a. Seni Budaya Sdn Bhd) is now one of the Malaysia's most popular long distance bus transportation companies.

They provide customers with the safest, fastest and most comfortable long journey bus transportation service throughout all major cities in Peninsular Malaysia and Singapore.

Terminal Bas Express Klang, Persiaran Klang Sentral (1) Bukit Raja.
Tel: +603 5541 6966|+603 3343 6966
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Klang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 02:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Baling 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Baling 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Baling 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Baling 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Kulim 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 60.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Bukit Mertajam 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 12:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Klang Penang Bukit Mertajam 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Bukit Mertajam 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Klang Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Ipoh 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 24 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Simpang Taiping 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 47.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Kamunting 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 47.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 11:45 AM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Ipoh 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Ipoh 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 38.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 47.00
Selangor Klang Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Bagan Serai 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Parit Buntar 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perak Simpang Taiping 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 68.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 24 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 09:15 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 25 Jun 2017 11:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Klang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Klang Singapore Woodland 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Singapore Woodland 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.