Perfect Your Journey

INS Permata

Easybook.com is proud to have launched INS Permata

Terminal Bas Shahab Perdana,Jalan Sultanah Sambungan05150 Alor Setar, Kedah.
Tel: +604 730 3359
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kedah Changlun Johor Air Hitam 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kluang 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kulai 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Air Hitam 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kluang 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kulai 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Air Hitam 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kluang 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kulai 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:45 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Temerloh 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 08:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 08:30 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Pahang Temerloh 08:30 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 08:30 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 09:00 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Temerloh 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 09:00 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Temerloh 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 09:30 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 09:30 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:30 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 10:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 AM MYR 53.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:00 PM MYR 53.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Air Hitam 07:45 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:45 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Kluang 07:45 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Kulai 07:45 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Air Hitam 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kluang 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kulai 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30 AM MYR 50.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM MYR 50.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:45 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 07:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Pahang Temerloh 07:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 07:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 08:30 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:30 AM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.