Perfect Your Journey

INS Permata

Easybook.com is proud to have launched INS Permata

Terminal Bas Shahab Perdana,Jalan Sultanah Sambungan05150 Alor Setar, Kedah.
Tel: +604 730 3359
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kedah Changlun Johor Air Hitam 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kluang 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kulai 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Air Hitam 24 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kluang 24 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kulai 24 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Air Hitam 24 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kluang 24 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kulai 24 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Air Hitam 25 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kluang 25 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Changlun Johor Kulai 25 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Air Hitam 25 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kluang 25 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Jitra Johor Kulai 25 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 83.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Air Hitam 25 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kluang 25 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Kulai 25 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 80.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 09:45 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Changlun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Jitra Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 63.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Temerloh 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 72.00
Kedah Changlun Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 24 Jun 2017 08:45 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 73.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Temerloh 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 24 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 73.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 73.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Temerloh 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 66.00
Kedah Alor Setar Pahang Universiti Malaysia Pahang 25 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 73.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Jitra Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Air Hitam 24 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 24 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kluang 24 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kulai 24 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Air Hitam 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Kluang 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor Kulai 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Air Hitam 25 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 25 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kluang 25 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Perlis Kangar Johor Kulai 25 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 83.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 50.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 07:45 PM MYR 50.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 08:15 PM MYR 50.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 24 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Klang 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Perlis Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 25 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.