Perfect Your Journey

JB Transliner

JB Transliner provides direct coach from Johor to various places. Their routes include from Johor to Kuala Lumpur, Klang and Shah Alam. Besides, they are also the coach agent of Fivestars, Kwok Ping, KPB, Seasons & Arwana.

Merlin Tower, G38

Jalan Meldrum, Bandar Johor Bahru, 80000 Johor Bahru, Johor.
Tel: +607 276 8991|+607 276 8993
Fax:

Taman Sri Putri Bus Stop, 35A & 47A

47, Jln Besi 1, Taman Sri Puteri, 81300 Skudai, Johor.
Tel: +607 557 8990
Fax:

Johor Jaya

Counter 8,9, JJ Square.
Tel: +607 352 3588
Fax:

Tun Aminah

Counter 1, Terminal Bas, Taman Tun Aminah.
Tel: +607 558 8990
Fax:

Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin

BT46, Jalan Garuda, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor.
Tel: +607 224 7868
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 08:00 AM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 08:15 AM MYR 60.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 08:45 AM MYR 60.00
Johor Tun Aminah Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 09:15 AM MYR 60.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 10:45 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 11:15 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Tun Aminah Genting Highlands Awana Bus Terminal 11:45 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Changlun 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Jitra 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Kulim 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Changlun 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Jitra 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Changlun 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Jitra 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Kulim 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kedah Sungai Petani 08:45 PM MYR 95.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Kulim 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Kulim 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Kulim 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 05:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:45 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 06:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:15 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Jaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:45 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:15 PM MYR 35.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur Sunway Pyramid 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:55 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Butterworth 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Jawi 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Nibong Tebal 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Butterworth 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Jawi 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Nibong Tebal 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Jawi 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Nibong Tebal 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Bukit Mertajam 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Butterworth 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Jawi 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Nibong Tebal 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Bakap 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Jawi 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Nibong Tebal 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Bakap 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Jawi 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Nibong Tebal 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Bakap 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Jawi 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Nibong Tebal 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Bakap 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Jawi 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Nibong Tebal 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Bakap 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 10:15 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampong Koh 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungkai 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tanjung Malim 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Teluk Intan 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bagan Serai 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bidor 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Chemor 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Simpang Taiping 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungai Siput 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungkai 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak A. Tawar 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bagan Serai 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Parit Buntar 09:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Simpang Taiping 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sitiawan 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungai Siput 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungkai 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampong Koh 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungkai 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tanjung Malim 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bagan Serai 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Parit Buntar 10:00 AM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bidor 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kampong Koh 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungkai 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Tanjung Malim 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 10:30 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 10:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 10:45 AM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 10:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 10:45 AM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak A. Tawar 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bagan Serai 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Bidor 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Chemor 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kampong Koh 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Kuala Kangsar 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Parit Buntar 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Simpang Taiping 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sitiawan 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sri Manjung 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungai Siput 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Sungkai 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Tanjung Malim 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Teluk Intan 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak A. Tawar 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bagan Serai 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bidor 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kampong Koh 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Parit Buntar 08:45 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sitiawan 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sri Manjung 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungai Siput 08:45 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Sungkai 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Tanjung Malim 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Teluk Intan 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bagan Serai 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Parit Buntar 09:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungkai 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Simpang Taiping 09:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bagan Serai 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampong Koh 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Parit Buntar 09:30 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 09:30 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungkai 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tanjung Malim 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:30 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bagan Serai 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Bidor 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Chemor 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kampong Koh 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Parit Buntar 10:00 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sungkai 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 10:00 PM MYR 75.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 10:15 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perlis Kangar 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perlis Kangar 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:45 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM MYR 95.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 07:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 12:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 12:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 03:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 04:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 04:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 05:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 05:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 06:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 06:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Klang 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Jaya Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Selangor Klang 09:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor JB Merlin Tower Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 09:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:45 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Klang 10:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Tun Aminah Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:15 PM MYR 40.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Klang 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Gelang Patah Sentral Bus Terminal (GP Sentral) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:55 PM MYR 45.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.