Perfect Your Journey

Maju Express

Maju Express is a fast emerging express company based in Larkin, Johor Bahru. Maju Express is one of the express bus company which is very popular among the bus operators in Peninsular Malaysia.

Maju Express offers about 70 bus routes per day departing from Johor to various states in Peninsular Malaysia such as Perak, Kuala Lumpur, Terengganu and Pahang. The buses depart from Kota Tinggi to Dungun, Pasir Gudang to Dungun, Pasir Gudang to Kuala Kangsar, Pasir Gudang to Sri Manjung, Pasir Gudang to Teluk Intan, JB Larkin Terminal to Teluk Intan, Pasir Gudang to Kota Tinggi, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Sri Manjung, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Kota Tinggi, Kota Tinggi to Pekan Pahang, Johor Bahru Larkin Terminal to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Kota Tinggi to Kuantan Pahang and many more.

The bus ticket fare which the pick up point and drop off point is within Johor state cost about RM 2.9 to RM 7.30. The bus ticket fare from Johor to Kuala Lumpur is about RM 34.3 to RM 37.2 . In addition, the bus ticket fare is RM 21.9 to RM 33.2 when the express bus departs from Johor to Pahang. The bus ticket fare is RM 52.7 to RM 64.1 when the express bus departs from Johor to Perak while the bus ticket will cost you RM 38.8 to RM 48.7 when you depart from Johor to Kuala Terengganu.

All of the buses operate by Maju Express are in single deck with 30 seats or single deck with 44 seats. The buses are in equipped with air-conditioning with comfortable seats. All of the staffs hired by Maju Express are well-trained in order to provide the quality services to the passengers.

Book Maju Express bus ticket now at easybook.com

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 6.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.90
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 6.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 2.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 7.30
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 3.90
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 3.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 3.90
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 37.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 33.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 26.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 28.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 33.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 26.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 25.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 03:30 PM MYR 30.40
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 21.90
Johor Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 26.50
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Gerik 28 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gerik 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Gerik 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 70.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gerik 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 68.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Teluk Intan 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 55.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Terminal Lumut 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Sri Manjung 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 61.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 57.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perak Kuala Kangsar 30 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 61.20
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 53.50
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 58.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:00 PM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 39.60
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.70
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 38.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 39.60
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 46.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 46.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 46.10
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Dungun 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.40
Johor Pasir Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 30 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Dungun 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 42.70
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 48.70
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Dungun 30 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 38.80
Johor Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 30 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 46.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 37.20
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 34.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 04:00 PM MYR 34.30
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 33.20
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 28.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 33.20
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 28.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 02:15 PM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 09:15 PM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 33.20
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 28.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 12:15 AM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 25.70
Pahang Pekan Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 21.90
Pahang Kuantan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 30.40
Pahang Kuantan Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 26.50
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 4.70
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 4.70
Pahang Pekan Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 02:30 PM MYR 5.30
Pahang Kuantan Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 58.70
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 52.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Gerik Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.60
Perak Gerik Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 68.00
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 52.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 58.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 57.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 61.40
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 58.70
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 52.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 57.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 64.10
Perak Sri Manjung Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 61.40
Perak Gerik Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 70.60
Perak Gerik Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 68.00
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 55.40
Perak Teluk Intan Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 52.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 61.20
Perak Kuala Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 58.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 57.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 53.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Gerik 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Gerik 29 Jun 2017 05:45 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Gerik Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Gerik Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 29 Jun 2017 05:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:00 PM MYR 8.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Gerik 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Gerik 30 Jun 2017 05:45 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Teluk Intan 30 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Sri Manjung Perak Teluk Intan 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 8.70
Perak Gerik Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 15.00
Perak Gerik Perak Kuala Kangsar 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 10.30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 30 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 4.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 38.40
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 3.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 3.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 3.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 3.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 30 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 3.00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.90
Terengganu Dungun Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Dungun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 42.70
Terengganu Dungun Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 36.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.90
Terengganu Dungun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 42.70
Terengganu Dungun Johor Kota Tinggi 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 36.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 48.70
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Johor Kota Tinggi 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 44.90
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Pekan 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Kuantan 29 Jun 2017 05:15 PM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Dungun Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 10:15 AM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Pekan 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 24.20
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Pahang Kuantan 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 19.60
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 28 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 29 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 29 Jun 2017 08:30 PM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Dungun Terengganu Kuala Terengganu 30 Jun 2017 05:00 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 30 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 6.10
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Terengganu Dungun 30 Jun 2017 04:30 PM MYR 6.10
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.