Perfect Your Journey

Pacific Express (JB)

Positioned in Johor, Pacific Express (JB) offers express bus services from Johor Larkin to Kuala Terrenganu, Jerteh, Pasir Putih, Kota Bahru, Pasir Mas, Rantau Panjang, Butterworth, Sg Petani, Dataran Gurun, Alor Star, Jitra, Changloon, Kangar, Kuala Perlis, Ipoh, Simpang Taiping, Sg Nibong, Bidor, Teluk Intan, Kampung Kok, Sitiawan, Manjung, Lumut, Air Tawar, Sri Iskandar, Parit Buntar, Bagan Serai, Nibong Tebal, Sungai Bakap, Jawi, Kulim, Kuala Kangsar, Chemor, Sg Siput, Simpang Taiping, Kemunting, TBS, Seremban.

BT7, 33, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin Johor, Malaysia
Tel: 013-7333636
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Dataran Gurun 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Dataran Gurun 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Dataran Gurun 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Dataran Gurun 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:00 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 28 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Iskandar 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 28 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 06:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 07:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 08:30 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 09:25 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak A. Tawar 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sitiawan 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Iskandar 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Sri Manjung 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Teluk Intan 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Terminal Lumut 29 Jun 2017 09:50 PM MYR 85.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 10:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perak Simpang Taiping 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kangar 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 09:30 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Tun Aminah Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 10:15 PM MYR 100.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Port Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Port Klang 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 06:00 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 06:15 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 07:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Pasir Gudang Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Klang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 12:15 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 01:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 04:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 08:00 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Pasir Gudang 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Skudai 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Johor Yong Peng 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 58.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Changlun 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Jitra 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 09:45 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 03:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 05:45 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Butterworth 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 10:00 AM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 01:30 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 10:45 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kangar 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 29 Jun 2017 11:59 PM MYR 63.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Thailand Danok 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Thailand Hatyai 28 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Thailand Danok 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
Selangor Shah Alam Terminal Thailand Hatyai 29 Jun 2017 10:30 PM MYR 70.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.