Perfect Your Journey

PB Ekspres Enterprise

Positioned in Sungai Petani, PB Ekspres Enterprise is a long service express bus company that offers bus services from from Sungai Petani to Air Hitam, KLIA, Hentian Duta, Pudu Sentral, Klang, Kajang, Meleka Sentral, Seremban, Shah Alam, Nilai, Puchong, Putrajaya, Johor Bahru, Skudai and heaps more. Being a partner of Easybook, now passengers can get to book PB Ekspres Enterprise bus tickets via this platform.

Kedah

K-19, Ukir Square, Jalan Kuala Ketil, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah, Malaysia.
Tel: +6014 582 8207
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kedah Alor Setar Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:45 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Gurun Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 PM MYR 77.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Air Hitam 10:45 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor JB Sri Putri 10:45 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:45 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Skudai 10:45 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Air Hitam 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Batu Pahat 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor JB Sri Putri 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Muar 11:00 PM MYR 65.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Johor Skudai 11:00 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:45 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:15 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:45 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:45 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 AM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 03:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:45 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:45 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:45 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:45 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:15 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Gurun Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM MYR 56.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:45 AM MYR 56.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM MYR 56.00
Kedah Gurun Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM MYR 56.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:00 AM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 PM MYR 56.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 PM MYR 56.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:00 PM MYR 56.00
Kedah Gurun Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:30 PM MYR 56.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:59 PM MYR 55.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:45 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:45 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Negeri Sembilan Nilai 10:15 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Gurun Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Negeri Sembilan Nilai 10:45 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Negeri Sembilan Nilai 11:15 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Gurun Negeri Sembilan Nilai 11:30 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Gurun Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Nilai 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Nilai 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 08:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Klang 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 08:45 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 09:00 AM MYR 49.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Klang 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Klang 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Kajang 09:45 AM MYR 49.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Kajang 10:00 AM MYR 49.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 AM MYR 45.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Kajang 10:30 AM MYR 49.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 12:00 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 12:00 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Klang 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Klang 02:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Klang 02:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 03:00 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 03:00 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 03:00 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:00 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Klang 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:15 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 10:15 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Klang 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 10:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Kajang 10:45 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Kota Sarang Semut Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 10:45 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Kajang 11:00 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Klang 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Kajang 11:15 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Guar Chempedak Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 11:15 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Kajang 11:30 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Kajang 11:30 PM MYR 49.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 11:30 PM MYR 52.00
Kedah Gurun Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 11:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Puchong 11:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 11:30 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:59 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:59 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:59 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Kajang 11:59 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Klang 11:59 PM MYR 47.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Putrajaya Sentral 11:59 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Sungai Petani Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.