Perfect Your Journey

Qistna Express

Operating for more then a decade, Qistna Express is one of the efficient bus service provider that have carved its bus routes within Peninsular Malaysia, Singapore and even Hatyai from just beginning with single routes from Taiping to KL during its start up days. Some of Qistna Express famous bus routes covers from Singapore, Johor, Kuala Lumpur, Ipoh and Penang. Being affiliated to the Starmart Group, Qistna Express provides a spacious seating space where you can recline the seat and enjoy your ride comfortably while reaching to your selected destination. So, customers can now travel with the luxurious Qistna Express bus by just booking your express bus tickets online with Easibook.com. It indeed will save you all the convenience and time in going to the bus terminals the purchase the bus tickets.

Johor

Counter BT9, Paras 1, Terminal Pengangkutan Awam, Larkin, Johor Bahru
Tel: +607-2234144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 51A, Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru (Larkin)
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 9, Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru (Larkin)
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 59, Terminal Bersepadu Selatan, Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +6017-6665144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Counter 15, Hentian Puduraya, Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +6012-7875144
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Lotus Star Holidays Sdn Bhd, No.2, Lorong Medan Tuanku 1, Abdul Rahman, 50100 Kuala Lumpur
Tel:
Fax:

Buses Pickup Point

Little India
Tel: +65 8138 2660
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM SGD 30.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 53.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Gua Gurun 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Gua Gurun 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 80.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Jaya KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Jaya KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 2 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 2 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Jaya KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Jaya KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 2 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) KLIA or KLIA 2 KLIA 2 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 55.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 01:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Jaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Jaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 26 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 65.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 65.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bidor 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kampar 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kamunting 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Taiping 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Tapah 26 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Taiping 26 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kamunting 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Taiping 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Bidor 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Chemor 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kampar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kamunting 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Taiping 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Jaya Perak Tapah 27 Jul 2017 09:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Taiping 27 Jul 2017 10:15 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kamunting 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kuala Kangsar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Taiping 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 60.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 90.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 26 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 26 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 31.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Skudai 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Tampoi 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 34.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 26 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 26 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM MYR 44.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 08:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Little India 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 45.00
Singapore Little India Genting Highlands First World Hotel 26 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Genting Highlands First World Hotel 27 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gua Gurun 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gurun 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Kulim 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gua Gurun 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gurun 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Kulim 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gua Gurun 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Gurun 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gua Gurun 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Gurun 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 26 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Bukit Bintang (My Hotel) 26 Jul 2017 08:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 08:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 26 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 08:30 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 08:45 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 08:45 AM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 12:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 12:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 12:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 02:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 02:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 02:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 04:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 04:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 04:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Bukit Bintang (My Hotel) 27 Jul 2017 08:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 08:00 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Little India Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 18.00
Singapore Little India Negeri Sembilan Seremban 26 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Little India Negeri Sembilan Seremban 27 Jul 2017 11:45 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM SGD 15.00
Singapore Little India Penang Bukit Mertajam 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Juru Toll 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Nibong Tebal 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Nibong Tebal 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Penang Sungai Nibong 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 26 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Penang Bukit Mertajam 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Juru Toll 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Nibong Tebal 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Nibong Tebal 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 07:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bagan Serai 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Parit Buntar 26 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bidor 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Chemor 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kampar 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kuala Kangsar 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Sungai Siput 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Tapah 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Simpang Taiping 26 Jul 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Perak Taiping 26 Jul 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bagan Serai 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Parit Buntar 26 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Taiping 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 33.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Taiping 26 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 33.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bagan Serai 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Parit Buntar 27 Jul 2017 07:10 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perak Bidor 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Chemor 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kampar 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Kuala Kangsar 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Sungai Siput 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Tapah 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Little India Perak Simpang Taiping 27 Jul 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Little India Perak Taiping 27 Jul 2017 07:20 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bagan Serai 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Parit Buntar 27 Jul 2017 07:25 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Taiping 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 33.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Taiping 27 Jul 2017 07:30 PM SGD 33.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Little India Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 07:15 PM SGD 40.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.