Perfect Your Journey

Shamisha Holiday & Travels

Shamisha Express Bus Ticket Online

Shamisha Holiday & Travels is a young and emerging bus company which was founded in 2010. The company is based in Kulim, Kedah. The company operates a fleet of express, charter, tour and excursion buses.

Shamisha Holiday & Travels provides wide bus network coverage across Malaysia. They offer bus services from Kota Bharu and Kuala Terengganu in the East Coast to Johor Bahru in the south.

The company offers both single and double deck buses. Their single deck buses are equipped with 27 or 30 seats, whereas their double deck buses have 45 or 48 seats.

The buses of the company are installed with luxury chairs and television. Passengers can have a snooze on the comfortable luxury chair to re-energize themselves. While passengers who choose to stay awake throughout the bus trip, in-bus television can ease their boredom.

Shamisha Holiday & Travels often commended by passengers for its punctual departure timing and wide range of travelling routes to many parts of Malaysia and regular bus departure intervals.

This helps the locales and travelers to commute to their work or anywhere on time.  Book Shamisha Holiday & Travels now to enjoy the unparallel quality, professional and trustworthy service that provided to their passengers.

No.72, Jalan Desa Aman S 2/2, Taman Desa Aman, Padang Meha, 09400 Kulim, Kedah, Malaysia
Tel: 019-430 0357
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Kulim 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Kulim 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Kulim 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 37.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Sungai Nibong 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 38.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Penang Sungai Nibong 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 41.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Terminal Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Pasir Mas Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 10:00 AM MYR 47.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 44.00
Kelantan Tanah Merah Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 10:30 AM MYR 47.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Kulim 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Kulim 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 26 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 06:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 07:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 09:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 10:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 11:30 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 11:59 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 10:15 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 12:00 PM MYR 48.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Changlun 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Changlun 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 27 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 28 Jul 2017 09:30 AM MYR 52.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.