Perfect Your Journey

The One Travel & Tours

The One Travel & Tours started its operation in year 2014. It offers express bus services depart from Singapore to various States in Malaysia such as Perak, Malacca, Johor, and many more. It is one of the famous and well-managed bus operators supported by its patrons in Singapore and Malaysia.

The One Travel & Tours is famous for its bus routes from South Region of Malaysia to Singapore such as bus departing from TBS Kuala Lumpur to Golden Mile Complex Singapore, TBS Kuala Lumpur to JB Larkin Terminal Johor Bahru, TBS Kuala Lumpur to Woodland Singapore, Berjaya Times Square to Boon Lay Singapore and Berjaya Times Square to Golden Mile Complex Singapore.

Besides, The One Travel & Tours also offers buses departing from Boon Lay Singapore to Equatorial Hotel Malacca, Boon Lay Singapore to Tanjung Karang, Boon Lay Singapore to Royale Bintang Hotel Kuala Lumpur, Boon Lay Singapore to Sabak Bernam Selangor, Boon Lay Singapore to Estadia Hotel Malacca, , Boon Lay Singapore to Sekinchan, Selangor, Compass Point Singapore to Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Genting Highlands, , Boon Lay Singapore to 1 Utama Shopping Centre Selangor and many more.

Other than bus routes offered by The One Travel & Tours from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, Malacca and its return tickes, it also offer bus departing from Singapore to various towns within Perak such as Teluk Intan, Bidor, Pantai Remis, Ayer Tawar, Kampong Koh, Sitiawan, Chemor, Ipoh Amanjaya, Kuala Kangsar, Tapah, Kampar and many more.

The buses operate by The One Travel & Tours are mainly 27 seaters or 21 seaters Single Deck with spacious seats and ample leg space. In addition, the staffs are well-trained to ensure the safety of the passengers.

Book The One Travel & Tours bus ticket now at easybook.com

5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588.
Tel: +65 6240 6888
Fax:

Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221.
Tel:
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Cameron Highlands Brinchang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM SGD 40.00
Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:30 PM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM MYR 50.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Woodland 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 03:30 PM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SGD 30.00
Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Boon Lay 05:00 PM SGD 30.00
Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 05:00 PM SGD 30.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:45 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 08:45 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 09:00 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:30 PM SGD 30.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:45 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Mustafa Centre 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Mustafa Centre 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 11:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 11:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:45 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 11:45 PM MYR 45.00
Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca The Straits Hotel and Suites Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca The Straits Hotel and Suites Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM MYR 26.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SGD 30.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM MYR 26.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SGD 30.00
Pahang Tanjung Gemok (gateway to Tioman) Singapore Boon Lay 04:00 PM SGD 35.00
Pahang Tanjung Gemok (gateway to Tioman) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 04:00 PM SGD 35.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 08:15 AM MYR 45.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 02:15 PM MYR 45.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 08:15 AM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:15 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 02:15 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Mustafa Centre 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 10:30 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 11:00 PM MYR 55.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Cameron Highlands Brinchang 10:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands First World Hotel 05:45 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Compass Point Genting Highlands First World Hotel 06:15 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 06:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 07:00 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 07:45 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 08:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands First World Hotel 09:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:00 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 11:00 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 05:30 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 06:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 07:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 07:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 09:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 09:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 09:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 09:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 09:45 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 10:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 10:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 10:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 11:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 11:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 11:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 11:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 11:45 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 01:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 01:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 01:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 01:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 01:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 01:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 01:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 02:15 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 02:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 02:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 02:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 03:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 04:15 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 05:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 05:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 05:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 05:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 06:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 06:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 06:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 06:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 07:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 07:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 07:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 08:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 08:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 08:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng Lucky Garden 08:15 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam Toll 09:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 09:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 09:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam Toll 09:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 09:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam Toll 09:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Segamat 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Johor Segamat 10:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:45 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:45 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:45 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:45 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:45 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:45 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:45 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:45 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:45 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 01:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 02:15 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:15 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 03:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 04:15 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 05:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 06:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Tampines Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Mahkota Hotel 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca The Pines Melaka 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca The Straits Hotel and Suites 08:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Equatorial Hotel 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Mahkota Hotel 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca The Pines Melaka 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Malacca The Straits Hotel and Suites 09:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:45 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 05:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:00 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Pahang Tanjung Gemok (gateway to Tioman) 05:30 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Pahang Tanjung Gemok (gateway to Tioman) 06:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Pahang Cherating (Legend Hotel) 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Pahang Kuantan (Swiss Garden Hotel) 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Pahang Cherating (Legend Hotel) 10:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Pahang Kuantan (Swiss Garden Hotel) 10:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 08:30 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 08:30 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 08:30 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 08:30 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 08:30 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:15 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:15 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:15 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:15 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:15 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 10:45 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:45 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 10:45 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 10:45 AM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pantai Remis 09:00 PM SGD 46.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:45 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:45 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Pantai Remis 09:45 PM SGD 46.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:45 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Terminal Lumut 09:45 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Chemor 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sungai Siput 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 10:15 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:00 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:45 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:00 AM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 11:00 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 11:45 AM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 01:30 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 02:15 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 03:30 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 04:15 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 PM SGD 38.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 09:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Klang 09:45 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sekinchan 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sungai Besar 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:00 PM SGD 35.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Terengganu Merang Summer Bay Jetty 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty 09:30 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Terengganu Merang Summer Bay Jetty 10:00 PM SGD 50.00
Singapore Boon Lay Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty 10:00 PM SGD 50.00
Terengganu Merang Summer Bay Jetty Singapore Boon Lay 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Terengganu Merang Summer Bay Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SGD 50.00
Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty Singapore Boon Lay 11:00 AM SGD 50.00
Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 AM SGD 50.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). **** Bus pictures are for reference only.