Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

New Asian Travel & Transport (M) Sdn Bhd, formerly known as Newsia Express Service Centre, provides coach services with more than 30 trips per day from Penang's Prangin Mall (Komtar) and Sungai Nibung Terminal to tens of destinations in nationawide Malaysia and Singapore.

They also offer the widest selection of travel options to domestic, Asia, Europe, Australia, New Zealand and North America. With Many years of travel experiences, we always strive to ensure you have an enjoyable, worry-free vacation experience.

Their services include Organise Domestic & International Travel Service, Agent For Ferry Ticket Service(Langkawi Island / Medan), Van & Deluxe Coach For Hire, Deluxe Express Coach Service, Penang Sightseeing Tour, Mini Bus Service to Thailand, Hotel Reservation, Air Ticketing.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Komtar B2-01-36, Ground Floor Komtar, Off Jalan Ria, 10000 Penang. +604 261 5558
+604 261 5598
+604 261 5562
Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands First World Hotel Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
2 Genting Highlands First World Hotel Penang Penang Komtar 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
3 Genting Highlands First World Hotel Penang Sungai Nibong 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
4 Genting Highlands First World Hotel Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 30.00
5 Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 08:00 AM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 40.00
6 Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 08:30 AM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 40.00
7 Penang Penang Komtar Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 01:30 PM C.S TRAVEL_1:30PM_IPOH_CAMERON MYR 40.00
8 Penang Sungai Nibong Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 02:00 PM C.S TRAVEL_1:30PM_IPOH_CAMERON MYR 40.00
9 Penang Penang Komtar Genting Highlands First World Hotel 08:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
10 Penang Sungai Nibong Genting Highlands First World Hotel 08:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
11 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 09:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
12 Penang Penang Komtar Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:30 PM PTS_8AM_GENTING MYR 42.00
13 Penang Sungai Nibong Genting Highlands First World Hotel 11:00 PM PTS_8AM_GENTING MYR 42.00
14 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 08:45 AM KKKL MYR 70.00
15 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 08:45 AM KKKL MYR 65.00
16 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 65.00
17 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 09:15 AM KKKL MYR 70.00
18 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 09:15 AM KKKL MYR 65.00
19 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 65.00
20 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:35 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
21 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:05 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
22 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:45 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
23 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 75.00
24 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 75.00
25 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 08:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
26 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 08:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
27 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 08:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
28 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
29 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
30 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 09:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
31 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 09:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
32 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:15 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
33 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Yong Peng 09:15 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
34 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
35 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
36 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:45 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
37 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Yong Peng 09:45 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
38 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
39 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
40 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Johor Yong Peng 10:30 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
41 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Air Hitam 10:30 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 65.00
42 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Batu Pahat 10:30 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 65.00
43 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Kluang 10:30 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 70.00
44 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Muar 10:30 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
45 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:35 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
46 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 10:35 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
47 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 10:35 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
48 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Air Hitam 11:00 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 65.00
49 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Batu Pahat 11:00 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 65.00
50 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Kluang 11:00 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 70.00
51 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Muar 11:00 PM L-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
52 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:05 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
53 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Sri Puteri (Skudai) 11:05 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
54 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Tampoi (Kip Mart) 11:05 PM CEPAT SEDIA_22:35_JB MYR 60.00
55 Penang Penang Komtar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:35 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
56 Penang Sungai Nibong Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:55 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
57 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
58 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:00 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
59 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
60 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 12:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
61 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
62 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
63 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:30 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
64 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:30 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
65 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
66 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
67 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 01:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
68 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
69 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
70 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 01:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
71 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
72 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
73 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
74 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 01:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
75 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
76 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
77 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
78 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
79 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
80 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
81 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 07:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
82 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
83 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
84 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
85 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
86 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
87 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
88 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
89 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
90 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
91 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 07:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
92 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
93 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
94 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 08:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
95 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
96 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
97 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
98 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
99 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
100 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 08:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
101 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
102 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
103 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 08:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
104 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
105 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
106 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
107 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:00 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
108 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
109 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 09:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
110 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
111 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
112 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 09:15 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
113 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:15 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
114 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
115 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
116 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
117 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 38.00
118 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:35 AM SUPERNICE (A) KUL_9:30AM MYR 38.00
119 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:35 AM SUPERNICE (A) KUL_9:30AM MYR 38.00
120 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 09:45 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
121 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:45 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
122 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:45 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 38.00
123 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 10:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
124 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
125 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
126 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:05 AM SUPERNICE (A) KUL_9:30AM MYR 38.00
127 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:05 AM SUPERNICE (A) KUL_9:30AM MYR 38.00
128 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
129 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
130 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
131 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
132 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
133 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
134 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 10:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
135 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
136 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
137 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:45 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
138 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:45 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
139 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:45 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
140 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 11:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
141 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
142 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
143 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
144 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
145 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
146 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
147 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
148 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
149 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
150 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
151 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
152 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 11:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
153 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
154 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 38.00
155 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
156 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:59 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
157 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
158 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
159 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:00 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
160 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
161 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 12:30 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
162 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:30 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
163 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
164 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:30 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
165 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:30 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
166 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:30 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
167 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:00 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
168 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
169 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
170 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 01:00 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
171 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
172 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM Amazin_30 Seater MYR 38.00
173 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 01:30 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
174 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:30 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
175 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM Persada - Double Deck MYR 38.00
176 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:00 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
177 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 02:00 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
178 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
179 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 02:30 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
180 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 02:30 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
181 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
182 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
183 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
184 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
185 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 03:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
186 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
187 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
188 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 04:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
189 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 04:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
190 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 04:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
191 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
192 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 04:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
193 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 04:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
194 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 04:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
195 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
196 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 05:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
197 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 05:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
198 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
199 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:15 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
200 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 05:15 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
201 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:15 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
202 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 05:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
203 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 05:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
204 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
205 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:45 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
206 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 05:45 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
207 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:45 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
208 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 06:00 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
209 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 06:00 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
210 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:00 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
211 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
212 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 06:30 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
213 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 06:30 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
214 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:30 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
215 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 38.00
216 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
217 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
218 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
219 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
220 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
221 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 38.00
222 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
223 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
224 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
225 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
226 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
227 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 38.00
228 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:15 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
229 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 11:15 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
230 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:15 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
231 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
232 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
233 Penang Penang Komtar Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
234 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:45 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
235 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur KL Sentral 11:45 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
236 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:45 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 38.00
237 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:59 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
238 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:59 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
239 Penang Sungai Nibong Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:59 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 38.50
240 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:30 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 50.00
241 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:45 AM KKKL MYR 50.00
242 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 50.00
243 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 50.00
244 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:15 AM KKKL MYR 50.00
245 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 50.00
246 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 50.00
247 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 50.00
248 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 50.00
249 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 50.00
250 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca A Famosa Resort 10:45 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 55.00
251 Penang Penang Komtar Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:45 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 50.00
252 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca A Famosa Resort 11:15 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 55.00
253 Penang Sungai Nibong Malacca Melaka Sentral 11:15 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 50.00
254 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
255 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM KKKL MYR 45.00
256 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 45.00
257 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
258 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 AM KKKL MYR 45.00
259 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 45.00
260 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
261 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:45 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
262 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
263 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
264 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
265 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
266 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
267 Penang Penang Komtar Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:45 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 45.00
268 Penang Sungai Nibong Negeri Sembilan Seremban 11:15 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 45.00
269 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Kuantan 09:00 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
270 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Temerloh 09:00 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
271 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang UMP Gambang 09:00 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
272 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Kuantan 09:30 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
273 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang Temerloh 09:30 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
274 Penang Penang Komtar Pahang UMP Gambang 09:30 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
275 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Kuantan 09:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
276 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Temerloh 09:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
277 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang UMP Gambang 09:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
278 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Kuantan 10:00 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
279 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang Temerloh 10:00 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
280 Penang Sungai Nibong Pahang UMP Gambang 10:00 PM J-SVIP30 MYR 60.00
281 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 25.00
282 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 25.00
283 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 25.00
284 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:30 AM F-SVIP27/28 MYR 25.00
285 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 AM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 25.00
286 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 25.00
287 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 25.00
288 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 25.00
289 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:15 PM [ MEGA JAYA ] IPOH_1215 MYR 25.00
290 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM [ MEGA JAYA ] IPOH_1215 MYR 25.00
291 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM C.S TRAVEL_1:30PM_IPOH_CAMERON MYR 25.00
292 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM C.S TRAVEL_1:30PM_IPOH_CAMERON MYR 25.00
293 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
294 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
295 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
296 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:30 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
297 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
298 Penang Penang Komtar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
299 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
300 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM IPOH [A] MYR 25.00
301 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 12:00 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
302 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 12:30 AM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
303 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 06:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
304 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 07:00 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
305 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
306 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 09:00 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 45.00
307 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 09:00 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 42.00
308 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:00 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 42.00
309 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 09:00 AM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
310 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 09:15 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 42.00
311 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:15 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 42.00
312 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 09:30 AM KPB coach 0900 (B) KL MYR 45.00
313 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 09:30 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 42.00
314 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:30 AM D-SVIP30 MYR 42.00
315 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 09:45 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 42.00
316 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 09:45 AM E-DoubleDeck MYR 42.00
317 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Puchong 10:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
318 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Puchong 10:45 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
319 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Selangor Puchong 11:15 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
320 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 11:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
321 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:30 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
322 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 11:59 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
323 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:59 AM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
324 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 12:00 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
325 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 12:30 PM G-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
326 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 02:00 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
327 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:00 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
328 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 02:30 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
329 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 02:30 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
330 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 05:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
331 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 05:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
332 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 05:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
333 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 05:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
334 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 06:00 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 45.00
335 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 06:30 PM KPB coach 1800 KUL_KJG MYR 45.00
336 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 07:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
337 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 07:00 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
338 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 07:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
339 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 07:30 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 42.00
340 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 08:00 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
341 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 08:30 PM H-SVIP29/30 MYR 45.00
342 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 10:00 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
343 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM N-SVIP27 MYR 45.00
344 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Kajang 10:45 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 45.00
345 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Klang 11:15 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
346 Penang Penang Komtar Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:15 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
347 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Kajang 11:15 PM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 45.00
348 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Klang 11:45 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
349 Penang Sungai Nibong Selangor Shah Alam Terminal 11:45 PM B-SVIP27 MYR 42.00
350 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:35 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
351 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 09:35 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
352 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:05 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
353 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 10:05 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
354 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:45 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
355 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 10:45 AM SUPERNICE (B) SIN_9:30AM MYR 65.00
356 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
357 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:15 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
358 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 09:15 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
359 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
360 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 09:30 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
361 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM KP-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
362 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:45 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
363 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 09:45 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
364 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
365 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
366 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
367 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Singapore Woodland 10:30 PM I-18seater MYR 88.00
368 Penang Penang Komtar Singapore Woodland 11:35 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
369 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Woodland 11:55 PM A-SVIP27 MYR 60.00
370 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
371 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
372 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lanta 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
373 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Lipeh 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
374 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phangan 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 110.00
375 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Phi Phi 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 105.00
376 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Samui 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
377 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tao 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 125.00
378 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Koh Tarutao 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
379 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
380 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Pakbara Pier 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
381 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
382 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Satun 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
383 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
384 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 05:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
385 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
386 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
387 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lanta 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
388 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Lipeh 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
389 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phangan 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 110.00
390 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Phi Phi 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 105.00
391 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Samui 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
392 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tao 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 125.00
393 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Koh Tarutao 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
394 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
395 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Pakbara Pier 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
396 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
397 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Satun 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
398 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
399 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 05:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
400 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
401 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
402 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lanta 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
403 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Lipeh 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
404 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phangan 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 110.00
405 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Phi Phi 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 105.00
406 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Samui 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
407 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tao 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 125.00
408 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Koh Tarutao 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 90.00
409 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
410 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Pakbara Pier 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
411 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
412 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Satun 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
413 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
414 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 06:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
415 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
416 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
417 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Krabi 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
418 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Phuket 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
419 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Satun 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
420 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
421 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Trang 08:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
422 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
423 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
424 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Krabi 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
425 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Phuket 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
426 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Satun 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
427 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
428 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Trang 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
429 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
430 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
431 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Krabi 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
432 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Phuket 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 80.00
433 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Satun 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
434 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Surat Tani (Suratthani) 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
435 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Trang 09:30 AM 10seater Van MYR 60.00
436 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 10:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 35.00
437 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 10:30 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 35.00
438 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 11:00 AM C-SVIP30/31 MYR 35.00
439 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Bangkok 12:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
440 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 12:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
441 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Bangkok 12:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
442 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 12:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
443 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Bangkok 01:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 120.00
444 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 01:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
445 Penang Penang Komtar Thailand Hatyai 03:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
446 Penang Sungai Nibong Thailand Hatyai 04:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
447 Penang Chai Leng Park - Caltex Thailand Hatyai 04:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 35.00
448 Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 40.00
449 Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM 10seater Van MYR 40.00
450 Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 12:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 40.00
451 Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM 10seater Van MYR 40.00
452 Thailand Hatyai Penang Penang Komtar 03:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 40.00
453 Thailand Hatyai Penang Sungai Nibong 03:30 PM 10seater Van MYR 40.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: