Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
6 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
7 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
8 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
9 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
10 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
11 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
12 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
14 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
16 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
17 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
19 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
20 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
21 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
22 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
23 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
24 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
25 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
26 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
29 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
30 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
31 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
32 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
33 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
34 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
35 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
36 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
37 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
38 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
39 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
40 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
41 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
42 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
43 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
44 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
45 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
46 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
47 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
48 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
49 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
50 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
51 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
52 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
53 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
54 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
55 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
56 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
57 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
58 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
59 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
60 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
61 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
62 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
63 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
64 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
65 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
66 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
67 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
68 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
69 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
70 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
71 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
72 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
73 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
74 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
75 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
76 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
77 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
78 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
79 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
80 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
81 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
82 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
83 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
84 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
85 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
86 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
152 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
153 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
154 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
155 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
156 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
157 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
158 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
159 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
160 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
161 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
162 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
163 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
164 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
165 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
166 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
167 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
168 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
169 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
170 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
171 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
172 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
173 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
174 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
175 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
176 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
177 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
178 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
179 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 10.00
180 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
181 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
182 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
183 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
184 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
185 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
186 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
187 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
188 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
189 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
190 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
191 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
192 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
193 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
194 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
195 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 08:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 65.00
196 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
197 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
198 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
199 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Jitra 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
200 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
201 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
202 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
203 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
204 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
205 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
206 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
207 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
208 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
209 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
210 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
211 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
212 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
213 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
214 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 08:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 65.00
215 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
216 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
217 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
218 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
219 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
220 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
221 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
222 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
223 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
224 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
225 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
226 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
227 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
228 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
229 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
230 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
231 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
232 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
233 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
234 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
235 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
236 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
237 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
238 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
239 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
240 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
241 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
242 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
243 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
244 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
245 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
246 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
247 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
248 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
249 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
251 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
252 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
253 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
254 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
255 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
256 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
257 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
258 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
259 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
260 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
261 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
262 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
263 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
264 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
265 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
266 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
267 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
268 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
269 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
270 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
271 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
272 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
273 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
274 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
275 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
279 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
280 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
281 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
282 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
283 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
285 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
286 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
287 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
288 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
290 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
291 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
292 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
293 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
294 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
296 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
297 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
299 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
300 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
301 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
302 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
303 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
304 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
305 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
306 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
307 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
308 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
309 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
312 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
313 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
314 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
315 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
316 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
317 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
320 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
321 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
322 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
323 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
324 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
325 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
326 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
327 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
328 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
329 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
330 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
331 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
332 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
333 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
334 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
335 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
336 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
337 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
338 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
339 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
340 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
341 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
342 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
343 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
344 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
345 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
346 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
347 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
349 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
350 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
351 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
352 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
353 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
354 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
355 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
357 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
358 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
359 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
360 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
361 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
362 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
363 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
364 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
365 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
366 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
367 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
368 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
369 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
371 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
372 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
373 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
374 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
375 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
376 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
377 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
378 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
379 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
380 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
381 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
382 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
383 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
384 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
385 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
386 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
387 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
388 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
389 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
390 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
391 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
392 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
393 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
394 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
395 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
396 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
397 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
398 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
399 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
400 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
401 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
402 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
404 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
405 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
406 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
407 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
408 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
409 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
410 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
411 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
412 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
413 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
414 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
415 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
416 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
417 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
418 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
419 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
421 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
422 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
423 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
424 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
425 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
428 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
429 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
430 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
431 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
432 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
433 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
434 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
435 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
436 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
437 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
438 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
439 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
440 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
441 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
442 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
443 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
444 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
445 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
446 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
447 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
448 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
449 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
450 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
451 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
452 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
453 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
454 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
455 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
456 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
457 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
458 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
459 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
460 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
461 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
462 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
463 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
464 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
465 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
466 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
467 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
468 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
469 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
470 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
471 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
472 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
473 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
483 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
484 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
485 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
486 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
487 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
538 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
539 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
540 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
541 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
542 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
543 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
544 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
545 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
546 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
547 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
548 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
549 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
550 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
551 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
552 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
553 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: