Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong, PENANG Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Ipoh, PERAK Kaunter G9 & G10 Terminal Amanjaya, No. 1, Persiaran Meru Raya 5 Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh, Perak +605-5265248

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
6 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
7 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
8 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
9 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
10 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
11 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
12 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
14 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
16 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
17 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
40 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
41 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
42 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
43 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
44 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
45 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
46 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
47 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
48 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
49 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
50 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
51 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
52 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
53 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
54 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
55 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
56 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
57 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
58 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
59 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
60 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
61 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
62 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
63 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
64 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
65 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
66 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
67 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
68 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
69 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
70 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
71 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
72 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
73 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
74 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
75 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
76 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
77 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
78 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
79 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
80 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
81 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
82 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
83 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
84 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
85 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
86 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
152 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
153 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
154 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
155 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
156 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
157 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
158 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
159 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
160 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
161 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
162 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
163 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
164 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
165 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
166 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
167 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
168 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
169 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
170 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
171 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
172 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
173 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
174 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
175 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
176 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
177 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
178 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
179 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
180 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
181 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
182 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
183 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
184 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
185 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
186 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
187 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
188 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
189 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
190 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
191 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
192 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
193 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
194 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
195 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
196 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
197 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
198 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
199 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
200 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
201 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
202 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
203 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
204 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
205 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
206 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
207 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
208 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
209 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
210 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
211 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
212 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
213 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
214 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
215 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
216 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
217 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
218 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
219 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
220 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
221 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
222 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
223 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
224 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
225 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
226 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
227 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
228 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
229 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
230 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
231 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
232 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
233 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
234 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
235 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
236 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
237 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
238 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
239 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
240 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
241 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
242 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
243 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
244 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
245 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
246 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
247 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
248 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
249 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
250 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
251 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
252 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
253 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
254 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
255 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
256 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
257 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
258 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
259 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
260 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
261 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
262 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
263 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
264 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
265 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
266 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
268 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
269 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
270 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
271 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
272 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
273 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
274 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
275 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
276 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
277 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
279 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
280 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
281 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
282 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
283 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
285 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
286 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
288 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
289 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
290 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
291 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
292 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
293 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
294 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
295 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
296 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
297 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
298 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
299 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
300 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
301 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
302 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
303 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
304 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
305 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
306 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
307 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
308 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
309 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
310 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
312 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
313 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
314 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
315 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
316 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
317 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
320 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
321 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
322 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
323 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
324 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
325 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
326 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
327 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
328 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
329 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
330 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
331 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
332 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
333 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
334 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
335 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
336 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
337 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
338 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
339 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
341 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
342 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
343 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
344 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
345 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
346 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
347 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
349 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
350 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
351 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
352 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
353 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
354 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
355 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
357 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
358 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
359 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
360 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
361 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
362 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
363 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
364 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
365 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
366 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
367 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
368 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
369 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
371 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
372 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
373 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
374 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
375 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
376 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
377 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
378 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
379 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
380 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
381 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
382 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
383 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
384 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
385 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
386 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
387 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
388 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
389 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
390 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
391 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
392 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
393 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
394 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
395 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
396 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
397 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
398 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
399 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
400 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
401 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
402 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
404 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
405 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
406 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
407 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
408 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
409 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
410 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
412 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
414 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
415 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
416 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
417 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
418 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
419 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
421 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
422 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
423 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
424 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
425 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
428 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
429 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
430 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
431 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
432 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
433 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
434 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
435 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
436 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
438 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
439 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
440 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
441 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
442 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
443 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
444 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
445 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
446 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
447 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
448 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
449 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
450 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
451 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
452 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
453 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
454 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
455 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
456 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
457 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
458 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
459 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
460 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
461 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
462 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
463 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
464 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
465 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
466 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
467 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
468 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
469 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
470 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
471 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
472 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
473 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
483 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
484 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
485 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
486 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
487 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
549 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
550 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
551 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
552 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
553 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
554 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
555 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
556 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
557 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
558 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
559 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
560 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
561 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
562 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
563 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
564 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: