Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong, PENANG Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Ipoh, PERAK Kaunter G9 & G10 Terminal Amanjaya, No. 1, Persiaran Meru Raya 5 Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh, Perak +605-5265248

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
5 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
6 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
7 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
8 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
9 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
10 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
11 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
12 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
13 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
14 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
15 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
16 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
17 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
40 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
41 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
42 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
43 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
44 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
45 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
46 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
47 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
48 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
49 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
50 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
51 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
52 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
53 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
54 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
55 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
56 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
57 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
58 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 40.00
59 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 40.00
60 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
61 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
62 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
63 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
64 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
65 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
66 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
67 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
68 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
69 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
70 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
71 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
72 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
73 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
74 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
75 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
76 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
77 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
78 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
79 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
80 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
81 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
82 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
83 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
84 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
85 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
86 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
135 Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:30 AM HATYAI 26 MYR 40.00
136 Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 40.00
137 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
138 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
139 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
140 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
141 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
142 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
143 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
144 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
145 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
146 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
147 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
148 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
149 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
150 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
151 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
152 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
153 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
154 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
155 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
156 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
157 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
158 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
159 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
160 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM HATYAI 26 MYR 40.00
161 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 40.00
162 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
163 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 38.00
164 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
165 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
166 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
167 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
168 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
169 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
170 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
171 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
172 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
173 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
174 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
175 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
176 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
177 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
178 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
179 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
180 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
181 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
182 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
183 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
184 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
185 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
186 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
187 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
188 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
189 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
190 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
191 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
192 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
193 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
194 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
195 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
196 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
197 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
198 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
199 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
200 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
201 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
202 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
203 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
204 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
205 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 06:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
206 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
207 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
208 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
209 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 08:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
210 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
211 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
212 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
213 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
214 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
215 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
216 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
217 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
218 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
219 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
220 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
221 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
222 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
223 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
224 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
225 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
226 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
227 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
228 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
229 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
230 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
231 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
232 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
233 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
234 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
235 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
236 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
237 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
238 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
239 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
240 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
241 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
242 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
243 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
244 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
245 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
246 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
247 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
248 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
249 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
251 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
252 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
253 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
254 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
255 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
256 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
257 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
258 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
259 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
260 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
261 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
262 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
263 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
264 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
265 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
266 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
267 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
268 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
269 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
270 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
271 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
272 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
273 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
274 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
275 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
279 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
280 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
281 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
282 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
283 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
284 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
285 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
286 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
288 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
290 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
291 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
292 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
293 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
296 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
297 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
298 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
299 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
300 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
301 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
302 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
303 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
304 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
305 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
306 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
308 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
309 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
312 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
313 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
314 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
315 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
316 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
317 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
320 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
321 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
322 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
323 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
324 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
325 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
326 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
327 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
328 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
329 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
330 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
331 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
332 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
333 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
334 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
335 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
336 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
337 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
338 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
339 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
340 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
341 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
342 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
343 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
344 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
345 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
346 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
347 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
348 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
349 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
350 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
351 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
352 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
353 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
354 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
355 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
356 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
357 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
358 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
359 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
360 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
361 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
362 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
363 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
364 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
365 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
366 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
367 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
368 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
369 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
371 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
372 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
373 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
374 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
375 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
376 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
377 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
378 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
379 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
380 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
381 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
382 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
383 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
384 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
385 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
386 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
387 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
388 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
389 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
390 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
391 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
392 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
393 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
394 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
395 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
396 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
397 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
398 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
399 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
400 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
401 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
402 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
403 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
404 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
405 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
406 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
407 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
408 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
409 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
410 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
412 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
414 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
415 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
416 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
417 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
418 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
419 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
421 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
422 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
423 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
424 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
425 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
427 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
428 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
429 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
430 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
431 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
432 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
433 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
434 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
435 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
436 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
438 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
439 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
440 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
441 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
442 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
443 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
444 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 50.00
445 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
446 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
447 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
448 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
449 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
450 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
451 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
452 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
453 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
454 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
455 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
456 Selangor Kajang Perak Gopeng 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
457 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
458 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
459 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
460 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
461 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
462 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
463 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
464 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
465 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
466 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
467 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 55.00
468 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
469 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
470 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
471 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
472 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
473 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
483 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
484 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
485 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
486 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
487 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 18.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 18.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 20.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
544 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
545 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
546 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
547 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
548 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
549 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
550 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
551 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
552 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
553 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
554 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
555 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
556 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
557 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
558 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
559 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: