Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 60.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 70.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 70.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 60.00
5 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
6 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
7 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
8 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
9 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
10 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
11 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
12 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
13 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
14 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
15 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
16 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
17 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
40 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
41 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
42 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
43 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 98.00
44 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 86.00
45 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
46 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
47 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
48 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
49 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
50 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
51 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
52 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
53 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
54 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
55 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
56 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
57 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
58 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
59 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
60 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
61 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
62 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
63 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
64 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
65 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
66 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
67 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
68 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
69 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
70 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
71 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
72 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 37.00
73 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
74 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
75 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
76 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.00
77 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
78 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
79 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
80 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
81 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 28.00
82 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
83 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
84 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 28.00
85 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
86 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.50
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 29.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 60.00
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 60.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP24/26/27 MYR 60.00
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
118 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
119 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
120 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
121 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
122 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
123 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
124 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
125 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
126 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
127 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
128 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 10.00
129 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
130 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
131 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
132 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
133 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
134 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
135 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
136 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 49.00
137 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
138 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.00
139 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
140 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
141 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
142 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
143 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
144 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
145 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
146 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Jitra 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
147 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
148 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
149 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
150 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
151 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
152 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
153 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
154 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
155 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
156 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 33.00
157 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
158 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
159 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
160 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
161 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
162 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
163 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
164 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
165 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
166 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
167 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
168 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
169 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
170 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
171 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
172 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
173 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
174 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
175 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
176 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
177 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
178 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
179 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
180 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
181 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
182 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
183 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
184 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
185 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
186 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
187 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
188 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
189 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
190 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 16.00
191 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 16.00
192 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
193 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
194 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 26.20
195 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 26.20
196 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
197 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
198 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
199 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
200 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
201 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
202 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 07:45 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.30
203 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
204 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
205 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
206 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
207 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
208 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 28.00
209 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
210 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 29.00
211 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
212 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 28.00
213 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 20.90
214 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 28.00
215 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
216 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
217 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 29.00
218 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
219 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 20.90
220 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM NORMAL MYR 20.90
221 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 20.90
222 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 49.00
223 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
224 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
225 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
226 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
227 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
228 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
229 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 49.00
230 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
231 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 45.00
232 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
233 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
234 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
235 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
236 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
237 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
238 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
239 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
240 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
241 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
242 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
243 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 16.70
244 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
245 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
246 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
247 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
248 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
249 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
251 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
252 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
253 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
254 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
255 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
256 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
257 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
258 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
259 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
260 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
261 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
262 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 07:45 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
263 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.20
264 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
265 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
266 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
268 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
269 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
270 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
271 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
272 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
273 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
274 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
275 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
277 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
279 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
280 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
281 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
282 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
283 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
285 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
286 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
287 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
288 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
290 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
291 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
292 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
293 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
296 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 12:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
297 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
298 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
299 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
300 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
301 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
302 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
303 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
304 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
305 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
306 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
308 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
309 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
311 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
312 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
313 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
314 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
315 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
316 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
317 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
320 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
321 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
322 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
323 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
324 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
325 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
326 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
327 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
328 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
329 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
330 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
331 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
332 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
333 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
334 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
335 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
336 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
337 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
338 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
339 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
340 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
341 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
342 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
343 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
344 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
345 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
346 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
347 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
348 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.10
349 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
350 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
351 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
352 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
353 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
354 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
355 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
356 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 13.70
357 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
358 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 7.10
359 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
360 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
361 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
362 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
363 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
364 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
365 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
366 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
367 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
368 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
369 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 150.00
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
371 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
372 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
373 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
374 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
375 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 150.00
376 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
377 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
378 Selangor Kajang Johor JB Larkin Terminal 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
379 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 42.00
380 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
381 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
382 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
383 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
384 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
385 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
386 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 42.00
387 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
388 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
389 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
390 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
391 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
392 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
393 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
394 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
395 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
396 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
397 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
398 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
399 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
400 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
401 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
402 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 55.00
403 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 55.00
404 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
405 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
406 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
407 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
408 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
409 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
410 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 30.00
411 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 30.00
412 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 30.00
413 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
414 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
415 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
416 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 08:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 45.00
417 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 08:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 45.00
418 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 08:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 45.00
419 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 08:00 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 45.00
420 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
421 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
422 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
423 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
424 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
425 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
426 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
427 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
428 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
429 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
430 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
431 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
432 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
433 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:15 AM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
434 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
435 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
436 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
437 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
438 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
439 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
440 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
441 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 08:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
442 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
443 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
444 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
445 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
446 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
447 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
448 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
449 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
450 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
451 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
452 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
453 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
454 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
455 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
456 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
457 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
458 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
459 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
460 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
461 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:15 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
462 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
463 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
464 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
465 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
466 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
467 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
468 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
469 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
470 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
471 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
472 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
473 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM SVIP25/26 SGD 42.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 55.00
483 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
484 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 70.00
485 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
486 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
487 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 98.00
488 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 86.00
489 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
490 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
491 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
492 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: