Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong, PENANG Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Ipoh, PERAK Kaunter G9 & G10 Terminal Amanjaya, No. 1, Persiaran Meru Raya 5 Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh, Perak +605-5265248

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
6 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
7 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
8 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
9 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
10 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
11 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
12 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
14 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
16 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
17 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
40 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
41 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
42 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
43 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
44 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
45 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
46 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
47 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
48 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
49 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
50 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
51 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
52 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
53 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
54 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
55 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
56 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
57 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
58 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
59 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
60 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
61 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
62 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
63 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
64 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
65 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
66 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
67 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
68 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
69 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
70 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
71 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
72 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
73 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
74 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
75 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
76 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
77 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
78 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
79 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
80 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
81 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
82 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
83 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
84 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
85 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
86 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
152 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
153 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
154 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
155 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
156 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
157 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
158 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
159 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
160 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
161 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
162 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
163 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
164 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
165 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
166 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
167 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
168 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
169 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
170 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
171 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
172 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
173 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
174 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
175 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
176 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
177 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
178 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
179 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
180 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
181 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
182 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
183 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
184 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
185 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
186 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
187 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
188 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
189 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
190 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
191 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
192 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
193 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
194 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
195 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
196 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
197 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
198 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
199 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
200 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
201 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
202 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
203 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
204 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
205 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
206 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
207 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
208 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
209 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
210 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
211 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
212 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
213 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
214 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
215 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
216 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
217 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
218 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
219 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
220 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
221 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
222 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
223 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
224 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
225 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
226 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
227 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
228 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
229 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
230 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
231 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
232 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
233 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
234 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
235 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
236 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
237 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
238 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
239 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
240 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
241 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
242 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
243 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
244 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
245 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
246 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
247 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
248 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
249 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
251 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
252 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
253 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
254 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
255 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
256 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
257 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
258 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
259 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
260 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
261 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
262 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
263 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
264 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
265 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
266 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
267 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
268 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
269 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
270 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
271 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
272 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
273 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
274 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
275 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
278 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
279 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
280 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
281 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
282 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
283 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
284 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
285 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
286 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
287 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
288 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
289 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
290 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
291 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
292 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
293 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
295 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
296 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
297 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
299 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
300 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
301 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
302 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
303 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
304 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
305 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
306 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
308 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
309 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
310 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
312 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
313 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
314 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
315 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
316 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
317 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
318 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
319 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
320 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
321 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
322 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
323 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
324 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
325 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
326 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
327 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
328 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
329 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
330 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
331 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
332 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
333 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
334 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
335 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
336 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
337 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
338 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
339 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
341 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
342 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
343 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
344 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
345 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
346 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
347 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
349 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
350 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
351 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
352 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
353 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
354 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
355 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
357 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
358 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
359 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
360 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
361 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
362 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
363 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
364 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
365 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
366 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
367 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
368 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
369 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
371 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
372 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
373 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
374 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
375 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
376 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
377 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
378 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
379 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
380 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
381 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
382 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
383 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
384 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
385 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
386 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
387 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
388 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
389 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
390 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
391 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
392 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
393 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
394 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
395 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
396 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
397 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
398 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
399 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
400 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
401 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
402 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
404 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
405 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
406 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
407 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
408 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
409 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
410 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
412 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
414 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
415 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
416 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
417 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
418 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
419 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
421 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
422 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
423 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
424 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
425 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
428 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
429 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
430 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
431 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
432 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
433 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
434 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
435 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
436 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
437 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
438 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
439 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
440 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
441 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
442 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
443 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
444 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
445 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
446 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
447 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
448 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
449 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
450 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
451 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 50.00
452 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
453 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
454 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
455 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
456 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
457 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
458 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
459 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
460 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
461 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
462 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
463 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
464 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
465 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
466 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
467 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
468 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
469 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
470 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
471 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
472 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
473 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
483 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
484 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
485 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
486 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
487 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
546 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
547 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
548 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
549 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
550 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
551 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
552 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
553 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
554 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
555 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
556 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
557 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
558 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
559 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
560 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
561 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: