Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
6 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
7 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
8 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
9 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
10 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
11 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
12 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
13 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
14 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
16 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
17 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
40 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
41 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
42 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
43 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
44 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
45 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
46 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
47 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
48 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
49 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
50 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
51 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
52 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
53 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
54 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
55 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
56 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
57 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
58 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
59 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
60 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
61 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
62 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
63 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
64 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
65 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
66 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
67 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
68 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
69 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
70 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
71 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
72 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
73 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
74 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
75 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
76 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
77 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
78 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
79 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
80 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
81 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
82 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
83 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
84 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
85 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
86 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
152 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
153 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
154 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
155 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
156 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
157 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
158 Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 21.00
159 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
160 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
161 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
162 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
163 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
164 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
165 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
166 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
167 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
168 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
169 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
170 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
171 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
172 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
173 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
174 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
175 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
176 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
177 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
178 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
179 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
180 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
181 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
182 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 26.00
183 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
184 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
185 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
186 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
187 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
188 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
189 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
190 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
191 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
192 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
193 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
194 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
195 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
196 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
197 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
198 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
199 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
200 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
201 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
202 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
203 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
204 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
205 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
206 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
207 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
208 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
209 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
210 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
211 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
212 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
213 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
214 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
215 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
216 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
217 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
218 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 06:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
219 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
220 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
221 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
222 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
223 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
224 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
225 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
226 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
227 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
228 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
229 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
230 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
231 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
232 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
233 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
234 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
235 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
236 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
237 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
238 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
239 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
240 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
241 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
242 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
243 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
244 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
245 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
246 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
247 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
248 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
249 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
251 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
252 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
253 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 05:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
254 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
255 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
256 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
257 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
258 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
259 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
260 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
261 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
262 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
263 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
264 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
265 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
266 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
268 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
269 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
270 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
271 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
272 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
273 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
274 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
275 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
279 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
280 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
281 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
282 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
283 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
284 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
285 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
286 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
288 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
290 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
291 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
292 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
293 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
296 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
297 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
299 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
300 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
301 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
302 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
303 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
304 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
305 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
306 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
308 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
309 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
311 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
312 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
313 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
314 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
315 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
316 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
317 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
320 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
321 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
322 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
323 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
324 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
325 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
326 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
327 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
328 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
329 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
330 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
331 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
332 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
333 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
334 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
335 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
336 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
337 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
338 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
339 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
341 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
342 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
343 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
344 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
345 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
346 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
347 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
349 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
350 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
351 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
352 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
353 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
354 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
355 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
357 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
358 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
359 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
360 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
361 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
362 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
363 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
364 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
365 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
366 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
367 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
368 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
369 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
371 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
372 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
373 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
374 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
375 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
376 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
377 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
378 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
379 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
380 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
381 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
382 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
383 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
384 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
385 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
386 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
387 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
388 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
389 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
390 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
391 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
392 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
393 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
394 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
395 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
396 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
397 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
398 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
399 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
400 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
401 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
402 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
404 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
405 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
406 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
407 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
408 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
409 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
410 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
412 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
414 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
415 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
416 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
417 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
418 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
419 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
421 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
422 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
423 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
424 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
425 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
428 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
429 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
430 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
431 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
432 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
433 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
434 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
435 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
436 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
437 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
438 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
439 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
440 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
441 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
442 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
443 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
444 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
445 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
446 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
447 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
448 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
449 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
450 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
451 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
452 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
453 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
454 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
455 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
456 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
457 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
458 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
459 Selangor Kajang Perak Gopeng 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
460 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
461 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
462 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
463 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
464 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
465 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
466 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
467 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
468 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
469 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
470 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
471 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
472 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
473 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
474 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
475 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
476 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
477 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
478 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
479 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
480 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
481 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
482 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
483 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
484 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
485 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
486 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
487 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Estadia Hotel Malacca 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 20.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
549 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
550 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
551 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
552 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
553 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
554 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
555 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
556 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
557 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
558 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
559 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
560 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
561 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
562 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
563 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
564 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
565 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
566 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
567 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
568 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
569 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
570 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
571 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
572 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
573 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
574 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: