Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
6 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
7 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
8 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
9 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
10 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
11 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
12 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
14 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
16 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
17 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
19 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
20 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
21 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
22 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
23 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
24 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
25 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
26 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
29 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
30 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
31 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
32 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
33 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
34 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
35 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
38 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
39 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
40 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
41 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
42 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
43 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
44 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
45 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
46 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
47 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
48 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
49 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
50 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
51 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
52 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
53 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
54 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
55 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
56 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
57 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
58 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
59 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
60 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
61 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
62 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
63 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
64 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
65 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
66 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
67 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
68 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
69 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
70 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
71 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
72 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
73 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
74 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
75 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
76 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
77 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
78 Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
79 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
80 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
81 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
82 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
83 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
84 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
85 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
86 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
87 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
88 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
89 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
90 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
91 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
92 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.00
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
152 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
153 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
154 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
155 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
156 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
157 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
158 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
159 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
160 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
161 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
162 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
163 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
164 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
165 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
166 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
167 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
168 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
169 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
170 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
171 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
172 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
173 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
174 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
175 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
176 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
177 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
178 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
179 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
180 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
181 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
182 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
183 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
184 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
185 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
186 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
187 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
188 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
189 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
190 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
191 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 10.00
192 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
193 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
194 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
195 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
196 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
197 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
198 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
199 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
200 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
201 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
202 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
203 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
204 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
205 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
206 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
207 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
208 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
209 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
210 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
211 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
212 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 08:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 65.00
213 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
214 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
215 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
216 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
217 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
218 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Jitra 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
219 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
220 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
221 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
222 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
223 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
224 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
225 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
226 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
227 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
228 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
229 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
230 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
231 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
232 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
233 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
234 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
235 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
236 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
237 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
238 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 08:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 65.00
239 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
240 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
241 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
242 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
243 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
244 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
245 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
246 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
247 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
248 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
249 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
250 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
251 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
252 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
253 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
254 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
255 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
256 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
257 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
258 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
259 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
260 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
261 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
262 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
263 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
264 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
265 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
266 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
268 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
269 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
270 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
271 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
272 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
273 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
274 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
275 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 10:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
279 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
280 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
281 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
282 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
283 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
285 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
286 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
288 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
289 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
290 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
291 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
292 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
293 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
295 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
296 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
297 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
299 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
300 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
301 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
302 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
303 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
304 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
305 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
306 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
308 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
309 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
310 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
312 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
313 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
314 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
315 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
316 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
317 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
318 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
320 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
321 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
322 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
323 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
324 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
325 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
326 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
327 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
328 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
329 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
330 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
331 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
332 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
333 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
334 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
335 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
336 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
337 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
338 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
339 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
341 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
342 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
343 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
344 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
345 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
346 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
347 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
348 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
349 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
350 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
351 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
352 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
353 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
354 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
355 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
357 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
358 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
359 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
360 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
361 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
362 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
363 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
364 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
365 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
366 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
367 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
368 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
369 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
370 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
371 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
372 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
373 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
374 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
375 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
376 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
377 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
378 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
379 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
380 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
381 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
382 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
383 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
384 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
385 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
386 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
387 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
388 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
389 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
390 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
391 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
392 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
393 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
394 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
395 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
396 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
397 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
398 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
399 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
400 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
401 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
402 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
404 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
405 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
406 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
407 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
408 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
409 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
410 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
411 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
412 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
413 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
414 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
415 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
416 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
417 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
418 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
419 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
420 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
421 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
422 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
423 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
424 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
425 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
426 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
427 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
428 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
429 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
430 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
431 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
432 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
433 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
434 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
435 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
436 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
438 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
439 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
440 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
441 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
442 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
443 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
444 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
445 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
446 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
447 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
448 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
449 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
450 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
451 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
452 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
453 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
454 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
455 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
456 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
457 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
458 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
459 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
460 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
461 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
462 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
463 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
464 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
465 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
466 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
467 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
468 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
469 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
470 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
471 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
472 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
473 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
474 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
475 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
476 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
477 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
478 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
479 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:15 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
480 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
481 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
482 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
483 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
484 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
485 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
486 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
487 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
488 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
489 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
490 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
491 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
492 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
493 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
494 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
495 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
496 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
497 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
498 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
499 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
500 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
501 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
502 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
503 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
504 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
505 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
506 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
507 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
508 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
509 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
510 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
549 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
550 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
551 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
552 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
553 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
554 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
555 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
556 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
557 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
558 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
559 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
560 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
561 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
562 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
563 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
564 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
565 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
566 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
567 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
568 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
569 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
570 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
571 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
572 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
573 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
574 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
575 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
576 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
577 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
578 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
579 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
580 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
581 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
582 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
583 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
584 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
585 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
586 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
587 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
588 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
589 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
590 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
591 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
592 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
593 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
594 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
595 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
596 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
597 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
598 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
599 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
600 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
601 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
602 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
603 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
604 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
605 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: