Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
6 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
7 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
8 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
9 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
10 Johor Kulai Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
11 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
12 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
13 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
14 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
15 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
16 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
17 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
19 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
20 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
21 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
22 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
23 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
24 Johor JB Merlin Tower Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
25 Johor Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
26 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
27 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
28 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
29 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
30 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
31 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
32 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
33 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
34 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
35 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
36 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
37 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
38 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
39 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
40 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
41 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
42 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
43 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
44 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
45 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
46 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
47 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
48 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
49 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
50 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
51 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
52 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
53 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
54 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
55 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
56 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
57 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
58 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
59 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
60 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
61 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
62 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
63 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
64 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
65 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
66 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
67 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
68 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
69 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
70 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
71 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
72 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
73 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
74 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
75 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
76 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
77 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
78 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
79 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
80 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
81 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
82 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
83 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
84 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
85 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
86 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
87 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
88 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
89 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
90 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
91 Johor JB Merlin Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
92 Johor Kulai Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
93 Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 77.00
94 Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 77.00
95 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
96 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:45 AM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
97 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
98 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
99 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
100 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:15 PM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
101 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
102 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
103 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
104 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
105 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:55 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
106 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
107 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
108 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
109 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
110 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
111 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
112 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
113 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
114 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
115 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
116 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 45.50
117 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
118 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
119 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
120 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
121 Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
122 Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM SVIP24/26/27 MYR 35.00
127 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
128 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
129 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
130 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
131 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
132 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
133 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
134 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
135 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
136 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
137 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
138 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
139 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
140 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
141 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
142 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
143 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
144 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
145 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
146 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
147 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
148 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
149 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
150 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
151 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
152 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
153 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
154 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
155 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
156 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
157 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
158 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
159 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
160 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
161 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
162 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
163 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
164 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
165 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 34.70
166 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
167 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
168 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
169 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
170 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
171 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
172 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
173 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
174 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
175 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
176 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
177 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
178 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
179 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
180 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
181 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
182 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
183 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
184 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
185 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
186 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
187 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
188 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
189 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
190 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
191 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
192 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
193 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
194 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
195 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
196 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
197 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
198 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
199 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
200 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
201 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
202 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
203 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP24/26/27 MYR 45.00
204 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
205 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
206 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
207 Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 21.00
208 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
209 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
210 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
211 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
212 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
213 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
214 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
215 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
216 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
217 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
218 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
219 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
220 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
221 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
222 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
223 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 26.00
224 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
225 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
226 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
227 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
228 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
229 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
230 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
231 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
232 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
233 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
234 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
235 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
236 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
237 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
238 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
239 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
240 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
241 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
242 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 66.00
243 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
244 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
245 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
246 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
247 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
248 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
249 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
250 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
251 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
252 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
253 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
254 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
255 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
256 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
257 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
258 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
259 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
260 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
261 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
262 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
263 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 06:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
264 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
265 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
266 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
267 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
268 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
269 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
270 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
271 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
272 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
273 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
274 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
275 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
278 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
279 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
280 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
281 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
282 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
283 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
285 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
286 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
288 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
290 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
291 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
292 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
293 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
294 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 05:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
295 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 05:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
296 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
297 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 07:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
299 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
300 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
301 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
302 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
303 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
304 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
305 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
306 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
308 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
309 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
310 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
311 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
312 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
313 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
314 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
315 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
316 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
317 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
320 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
321 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
322 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
323 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
324 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
325 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
326 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
327 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
328 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
329 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
330 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
331 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
332 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
333 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
334 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
335 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
336 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
337 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
338 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
339 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
341 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
342 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
343 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
344 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
345 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
346 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
347 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
348 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
349 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
350 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
351 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
352 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
353 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
354 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
355 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
356 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
357 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
358 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
359 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
360 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
361 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
362 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
363 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
364 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
365 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
366 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
367 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
368 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
369 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
371 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
372 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
373 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
374 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
375 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
376 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
377 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
378 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
379 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
380 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
381 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
382 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
383 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
384 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
385 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
386 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
387 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
388 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
389 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
390 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
391 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 12:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
392 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
393 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
394 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
395 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
396 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
397 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
398 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
399 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
400 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
401 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
402 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
403 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
404 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
405 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
406 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
407 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
408 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
409 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
410 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
412 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
414 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
415 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
416 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
417 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
418 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
419 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
420 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
421 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
422 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
423 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
424 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
425 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
428 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
429 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
430 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
431 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
432 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
433 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
434 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
435 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
436 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
438 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
439 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
440 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
441 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
442 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
443 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
444 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
445 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
446 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
447 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
448 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
449 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
450 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
451 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
452 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
453 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
454 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
455 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
456 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
457 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
458 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
459 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
460 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
461 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
462 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
463 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
464 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
465 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
466 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
467 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
468 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
469 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
470 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
471 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
472 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
473 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
474 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
475 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
476 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
477 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
478 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
479 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
480 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
481 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:30 PM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
482 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
483 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
484 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
485 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
486 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
487 Perlis Kuala Perlis Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
488 Perlis Kangar Perak Tanjung Malim 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
489 Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Kajang 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 51.00
490 Perlis Kangar Selangor Kajang 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 51.00
491 Selangor Kajang Johor JB Larkin Terminal 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
492 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
493 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
494 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
495 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
496 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
497 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
498 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
499 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
500 Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
501 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
502 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
503 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
504 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
505 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
506 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
507 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
508 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
509 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
510 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
511 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
512 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
513 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
514 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
515 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
516 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
517 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
518 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
519 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
520 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
521 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
522 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 30.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
549 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
550 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 20.00
551 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
552 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
553 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
554 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 43.00
555 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
556 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
557 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
558 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
559 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
560 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
561 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
562 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
563 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
564 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
565 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
566 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
567 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
568 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
569 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
570 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
571 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
572 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
573 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
574 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
575 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
576 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
577 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
578 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
579 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
580 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
581 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
582 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
583 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
584 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
585 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
586 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
587 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
588 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
589 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
590 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
591 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
592 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
593 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
594 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
595 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
596 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
597 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
598 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
599 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
600 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
601 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
602 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
603 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
604 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
605 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
606 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
607 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
608 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
609 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
610 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
611 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
612 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
613 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
614 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
615 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
616 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
617 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
618 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
619 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 52.00
620 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
621 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
622 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
623 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
624 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
625 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:15 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
626 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
627 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
628 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
629 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
630 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 42.00
631 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 45.00
632 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
633 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
634 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
635 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
636 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
637 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
638 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
639 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
640 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
641 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
642 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
643 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
644 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: