Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Price/ticket
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
6 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
7 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
8 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
9 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 77.00
10 Johor Kulai Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
11 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
12 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
14 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
15 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
16 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
17 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
19 Johor Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 33.00
20 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
21 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
22 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
23 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
24 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
25 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
26 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
27 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
28 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
29 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
30 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
31 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
32 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
33 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
34 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
35 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
36 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
37 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
38 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
39 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
40 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
41 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
42 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
43 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
44 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
45 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
46 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
47 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
48 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
49 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
50 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
51 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
52 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
53 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
54 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
55 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
56 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
57 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
58 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
59 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
60 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
61 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
62 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
63 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
64 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
65 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
66 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
67 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
68 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
69 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
70 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
71 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
72 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
73 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
74 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
75 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
76 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
77 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
78 Johor JB Larkin Terminal Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
79 Johor JB Merlin Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
80 Johor Kulai Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 82.00
81 Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 77.00
82 Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 77.00
83 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
84 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:45 AM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
85 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
86 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
87 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
88 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:15 PM SVIP28 MYR 43.40
89 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
90 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
91 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
92 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
93 Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:55 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
94 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
95 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
96 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
97 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
98 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
99 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
100 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
101 Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
102 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
103 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
104 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 45.50
105 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
106 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
107 Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
108 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
109 Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
110 Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 35.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM SVIP24/26/27 MYR 35.00
115 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
116 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
117 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
118 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
119 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
120 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
121 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
122 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
123 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
124 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
125 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
126 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
127 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
128 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
129 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
130 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
131 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
132 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
133 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
134 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
135 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
136 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.40
137 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
138 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Kulim 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
139 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 43.00
140 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
141 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 38.50
142 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
143 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
144 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
145 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
146 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
147 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 02:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
148 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 05:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
149 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
150 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
151 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
152 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Bukit Mertajam 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
153 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 34.70
154 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 34.70
155 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
156 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
157 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
158 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
159 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
160 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
161 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
162 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
163 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
164 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
165 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
166 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
167 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
168 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
169 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 25.00
170 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
171 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
172 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
173 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
174 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
175 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
176 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
177 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
178 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
179 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
180 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
181 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
182 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
183 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 07:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
184 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
185 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
186 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
187 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 47.30
188 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
189 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
190 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
191 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP24/26/27 MYR 45.00
192 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
193 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
194 Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
195 Malacca Melaka Sentral Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 21.00
196 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
197 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
198 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
199 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
200 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
201 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
202 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
203 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
204 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
205 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
206 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
207 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
208 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
209 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
210 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
211 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM VIP 21 MYR 26.00
212 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
213 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
214 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
215 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
216 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
217 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
218 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 55.00
219 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
220 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
221 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
222 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
223 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
224 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
225 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
226 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
227 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
228 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
229 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
230 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 66.00
231 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
232 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
233 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
234 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
235 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
236 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
237 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
238 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
239 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
240 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
241 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
242 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
243 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
244 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
245 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
246 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
247 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
248 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
249 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
250 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
251 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
252 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
253 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
254 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
255 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
256 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
257 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
258 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
259 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
260 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
261 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
262 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
263 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
264 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
265 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
266 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
268 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
269 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
270 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
271 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
272 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
273 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
274 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
275 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
276 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
277 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
279 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
280 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
281 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
282 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
283 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
284 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
285 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
286 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
287 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
288 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
290 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
291 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
292 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
293 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
294 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
296 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
297 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
298 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
299 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
300 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
301 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
302 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
303 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
304 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
305 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
306 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
307 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
308 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
309 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
311 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
312 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
313 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
314 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
315 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
316 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
317 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
319 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
320 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
321 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
322 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
323 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
324 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
325 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
326 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
327 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
328 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
329 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
330 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
331 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
332 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
333 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
334 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
335 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
336 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
337 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
338 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
339 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
340 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
341 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
342 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
343 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
344 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
345 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
346 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
347 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
349 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
350 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
351 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
352 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
353 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
354 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
355 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
356 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
357 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
358 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
359 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
360 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
361 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
362 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
363 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
364 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
365 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
366 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
367 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
368 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
369 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
371 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 12:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
372 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
373 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
374 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
375 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
376 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
377 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
378 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
379 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
380 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
381 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
382 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
383 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
384 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
385 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
386 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
387 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
388 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
389 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
390 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
391 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
392 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
393 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
394 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
395 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
396 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
397 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
398 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
399 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
400 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
401 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
402 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
403 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
404 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
405 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
406 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
407 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
408 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
409 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
410 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
411 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
412 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
413 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
414 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
415 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
416 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
417 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
418 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
419 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
420 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
421 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
422 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
423 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
424 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
425 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
426 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
427 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
428 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
429 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
430 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
431 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
432 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
433 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
434 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
435 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
436 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
438 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
439 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
440 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
441 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
442 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
443 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
444 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
445 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
446 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
447 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 67.00
448 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
449 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Resort World Sentosa 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
450 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
451 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
452 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 75.00
453 Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 72.00
454 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
455 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 67.00
456 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
457 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
458 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
459 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:30 PM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
460 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 47.00
461 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
462 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
463 Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
464 Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.00
465 Perlis Kuala Perlis Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
466 Perlis Kangar Perak Tanjung Malim 11:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
467 Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Kajang 09:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 51.00
468 Perlis Kangar Selangor Kajang 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 51.00
469 Selangor Kajang Johor JB Larkin Terminal 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
470 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
471 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
472 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
473 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
474 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
475 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
476 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
477 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
478 Selangor Kajang Kedah Jitra 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
479 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
480 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
481 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
482 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
483 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
484 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
485 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
486 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
487 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
488 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
489 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
490 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
491 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
492 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
493 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
494 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
495 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
496 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
497 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
498 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
499 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
500 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 45.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 35.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 25.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 25.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 25.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 25.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
549 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
550 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
551 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
552 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
553 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
554 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
555 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
556 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
557 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
558 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
559 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
560 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
561 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
562 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
563 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
564 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
565 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
566 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
567 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
568 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
569 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
570 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
571 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
572 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
573 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
574 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
575 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
576 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
577 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
578 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
579 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
580 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
581 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
582 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
583 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
584 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
585 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
586 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
587 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM HIDECK21 SGD 50.00
588 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
589 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
590 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
591 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
592 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
593 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Pudu Sentral (Puduraya) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
594 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
595 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
596 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
597 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
598 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
599 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
600 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
601 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
602 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: