Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Srimaju Group was founded 2 decades ago since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. They started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually ever since until with a current fleet of more than 130 coaches plying the west cost of Malaysia from Hatyaai of Thailand to Singapore.

Sri Maju has built up its reputation throughout the decades as one of the safest and most reliable coach companies. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and there are tens of agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand.


Besides providing coach service, they have now expanded to operate tours. They provide tour packages to Ipoh, Genting Highlands and Singapore.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Malaysia
Sri Maju Group-HQ No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-2535367
+605-2556452
Map
Medan Gopeng, PERAK Kaunter 17 & 18, Terminal Bas Ekspres Silveritage Galleria, Medan Gopeng, 31350 Ipoh. +605-3127197

Map
Tanjung Malim, PERAK Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim. +605-4599803

Map
Bidor, PERAK +605-4344 520

Map
Kuala Kangsar, PERAK No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia. +605-7761370

Map
Kampar, PERAK Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar +605-4663541
+605-4662299

Map
Lumut, PERAK No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak. +605-6835562

Map
Genting - First World Bus Terminal Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands +6012-523 3069
+603-6101 2696

Map
BUTTERWORTH Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000. +604-3313400

Map
SG. Nibong Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua. +604 6551746

Map
Larkin, JOHOR Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor. +607-222 7534

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604-7339976

Map
Alor Star, KEDAH Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star. +604- 7334541

Map
KUALA LUMPUR Counter 26, Bangunan Hentian Puduraya, 55100 Kuala Lumpur +6016-5595771

Map
TBS, KUALA LUMPUR Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur +016-5595882

Map
Singapore
Golden Mile Complex No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588 02-62934160
02-62948228

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
5 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
6 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
7 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
8 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
9 Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
10 Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 77.00
11 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
12 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
13 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 35.00
14 Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
15 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
16 Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 35.00
17 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
18 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
19 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
20 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
21 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
22 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
23 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
24 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
25 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
26 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
27 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
28 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
29 Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
30 Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
31 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
32 Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
33 Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
34 Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
35 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
36 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
37 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
38 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
39 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
40 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
41 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
42 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
43 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
44 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
45 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
46 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
47 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
48 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
49 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
50 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
51 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
52 Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
53 Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
54 Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
55 Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
56 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
57 Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
58 Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
59 Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
60 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
61 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
62 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
63 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
64 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
65 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
66 Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
67 Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
68 Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
69 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
70 Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
71 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
72 Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
73 Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 78.00
74 Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 81.00
75 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
76 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
77 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
78 Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
79 Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
80 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
81 Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
82 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
83 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
84 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
85 Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
86 Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00
87 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
88 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
89 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
90 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
91 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
92 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
93 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
94 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
95 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
96 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
97 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
98 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
99 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
100 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
101 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
102 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
103 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
104 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
105 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
106 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
107 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
108 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
109 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 38.50
110 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
111 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
112 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
113 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
114 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
115 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 33.00
116 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
117 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
118 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 35.00
119 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
120 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
121 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
122 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
123 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
124 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
125 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
126 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
127 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
128 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
129 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
130 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
131 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
132 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
133 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
134 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
135 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
136 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
137 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 22.60
138 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
139 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
140 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
141 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 25.00
142 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM SVIP27 MYR 25.00
143 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
144 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
145 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
146 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
147 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
148 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
149 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 25.00
150 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
151 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
152 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
153 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
154 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
155 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
156 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
157 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
158 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
159 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
160 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
161 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 47.30
162 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
163 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
164 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
165 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
166 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
167 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
168 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
169 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.00
170 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
171 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
172 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 50.00
173 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
174 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
175 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
176 Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 12.00
177 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
178 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
179 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
180 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 8.00
181 Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 8.00
182 Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
183 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
184 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
185 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
186 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
187 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 32.00
188 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
189 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
190 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
191 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
192 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
193 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
194 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
195 Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
196 Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 80.00
197 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 33.00
198 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.50
199 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 48.50
200 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.50
201 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 55.00
202 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 44.50
203 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
204 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
205 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
206 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 30.00
207 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
208 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
209 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
210 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
211 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
212 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
213 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
214 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
215 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 60.00
216 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
217 Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 66.00
218 Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 10.80
219 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
220 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
221 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
222 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 22.00
223 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 22.00
224 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
225 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP25/26 MYR 20.00
226 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
227 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
228 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
229 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
230 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
231 Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
232 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
233 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
234 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
235 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
236 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
237 Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
238 Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
239 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
240 Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM SVIP28 MYR 15.00
241 Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
242 Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 70.00
243 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
244 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
245 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
246 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
247 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
248 Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
249 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
250 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
251 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
252 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
253 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
254 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
255 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
256 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
257 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
258 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 24.10
259 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
260 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
261 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
262 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
263 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 19.60
264 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 43.00
265 Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
266 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
267 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
268 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
269 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 28.60
270 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 28.60
271 Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 35.00
272 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
273 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
274 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
275 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
276 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
277 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
278 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
279 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
280 Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 27.10
281 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
282 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
283 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
284 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 25.00
285 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
286 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
287 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
288 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.30
289 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
290 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM NORMAL MYR 19.30
291 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
292 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
293 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
294 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
295 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
296 Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 44.00
297 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
298 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 40.00
299 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
300 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
301 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
302 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
303 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
304 Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 36.00
305 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
306 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
307 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
308 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
309 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
310 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 15.40
311 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
312 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
313 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
314 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
315 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
316 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
317 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
318 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
319 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
320 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:15 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 16.10
321 Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
322 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
323 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 20.00
324 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
325 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
326 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 20.00
327 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 18.00
328 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
329 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
330 Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 18.00
331 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
332 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 19.50
333 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
334 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
335 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
336 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
337 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
338 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
339 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
340 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
341 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
342 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
343 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
344 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
345 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
346 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
347 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
348 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
349 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
350 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
351 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 5.50
352 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
353 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
354 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
355 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
356 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
357 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
358 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
359 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
360 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
361 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
362 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
363 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
364 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
365 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
366 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
367 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
368 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
369 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
370 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
371 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
372 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
373 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
374 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
375 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
376 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
377 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 13.00
378 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
379 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
380 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
381 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
382 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
383 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
384 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
385 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
386 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
387 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
388 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
389 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
390 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
391 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
392 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
393 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 03:45 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
394 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
395 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
396 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
397 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
398 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
399 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
400 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM NORMAL MYR 8.00
401 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
402 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
403 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
404 Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 10.00
405 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
406 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
407 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
408 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
409 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
410 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
411 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
412 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
413 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
414 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
415 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
416 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
417 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 4.70
418 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 06:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
419 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 06:45 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 8.00
420 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
421 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
422 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
423 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
424 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
425 Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
426 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
427 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 12.60
428 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
429 Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.60
430 Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM NORMAL 44 MYR 6.00
431 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
432 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
433 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
434 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
435 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
436 Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM SVIP26 MYR 48.00
437 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
438 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
439 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
440 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 30.00
441 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
442 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 30.00
443 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
444 Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM SVIP27 MYR 37.20
445 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
446 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM VIP 21 MYR 27.50
447 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
448 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
449 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
450 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
451 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
452 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
453 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
454 Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
455 Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
456 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
457 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
458 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
459 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 70.00
460 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
461 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM SVIP 24 MYR 70.00
462 Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
463 Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:15 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
464 Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 36.00
465 Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
466 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
467 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
468 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 45.50
469 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 40.00
470 Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 45.50
471 Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 40.00
472 Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 38.00
473 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
474 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 36.70
475 Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 36.70
476 Selangor Kajang Perak Gopeng 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
477 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM NORMAL 44 MYR 21.40
478 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SVIP27 MYR 27.50
479 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
480 Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 27.50
481 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
482 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
483 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
484 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 49.70
485 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
486 Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM SVIP25/26 MYR 49.70
487 Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM VIP 21 MYR 45.00
488 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
489 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
490 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
491 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 30.00
492 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
493 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
494 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
495 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
496 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
497 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
498 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
499 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
500 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
501 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
502 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
503 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
504 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
505 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
506 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
507 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
508 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
509 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 20.00
510 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
511 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
512 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 20.00
513 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
514 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
515 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
516 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 42.00
517 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
518 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
519 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
520 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
521 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
522 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
523 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
524 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
525 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
526 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
527 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
528 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
529 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
530 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
531 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
532 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
533 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
534 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
535 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
536 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
537 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
538 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 03:00 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
539 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
540 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
541 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
542 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
543 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
544 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
545 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
546 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
547 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
548 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
549 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
550 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
551 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
552 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
553 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
554 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
555 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
556 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
557 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
558 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
559 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
560 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
561 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
562 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
563 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
564 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SVIP24 SGD 40.00
565 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
566 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
567 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
568 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
569 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 10:00 PM HIDECK21 SGD 40.00
570 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM HATYAI 26 SGD 43.00
571 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
572 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
573 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
574 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
575 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
576 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
577 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 75.00
578 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
579 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
580 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 60.00
581 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
582 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
583 Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
584 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 50.00
585 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM SVIP26 MYR 50.00
586 Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM HATYAI 26 MYR 85.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: