Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easybook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Singapore
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888

Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221.

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SVIP 26 SGD 45.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 45.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
5 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
6 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
7 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
8 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
9 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
10 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
11 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
12 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
13 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
14 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
15 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
16 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
17 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
18 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
19 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
20 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
21 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
22 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
23 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 09:00 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
24 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
25 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 09:30 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
26 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
27 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
28 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
29 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
30 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
31 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:45 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
32 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
33 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 11:30 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
34 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:45 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
35 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 11:45 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
36 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
37 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
38 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
39 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
40 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
41 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
42 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
43 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
44 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
45 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
46 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 70.00
47 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
48 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 70.00
49 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
50 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:15 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 50.00
51 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:30 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
52 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 08:30 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
53 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:15 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
54 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 10:15 AM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
55 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:00 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
56 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
57 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 11:00 PM TBS_EXECUTIVE 33 SEATERS MYR 70.00
58 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 40.00
59 Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 05:45 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
60 Singapore Compass Point Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:15 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
61 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
62 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
63 Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands First World Hotel 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
64 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
65 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
66 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
67 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
68 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
69 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
70 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
71 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
72 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
73 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
74 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
75 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
76 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
77 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
78 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
79 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
80 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
81 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
82 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
83 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
84 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
85 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
86 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
87 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
88 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
89 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
90 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
91 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
92 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
93 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
94 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
95 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
96 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
97 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
98 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
99 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
100 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
101 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
102 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
103 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
104 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
105 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
106 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
107 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
108 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
109 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
110 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
111 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
112 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
113 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
114 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
115 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
116 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
117 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
118 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
119 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
120 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
121 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
122 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
123 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
124 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
125 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 03:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
126 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 04:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
127 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
128 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
129 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
130 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
131 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
132 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
133 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
134 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
135 Singapore Tampines Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
136 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
137 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
138 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
139 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
140 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
141 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
142 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
143 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
144 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Mahkota Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
145 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Majestic Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
146 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
147 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
148 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
149 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Equatorial Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
150 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
151 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Mahkota Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
152 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Majestic Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
153 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
154 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
155 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
156 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
157 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
158 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
159 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
160 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
161 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
162 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
163 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
164 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
165 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
166 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
167 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
168 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
169 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
170 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
171 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
172 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
173 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
174 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
175 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
176 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
177 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
178 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
179 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
180 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
181 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
182 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
183 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
184 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
185 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
186 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
187 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
188 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
189 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
190 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
191 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
192 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
193 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
194 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
195 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
196 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
197 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
198 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
199 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
200 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
201 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
202 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
203 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
204 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Chemor 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
205 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
206 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
207 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
208 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
209 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sungai Siput 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
210 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
211 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
212 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
213 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
214 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
215 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
216 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
217 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
218 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
219 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
220 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
221 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
222 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 03:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 28.00
223 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 04:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 28.00
224 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
225 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
226 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
227 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
228 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
229 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
230 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
231 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Klang 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
232 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
233 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sekinchan 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
234 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sungai Besar 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
235 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
236 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
237 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
238 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
239 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
240 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: