Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easybook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.

Book Now

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Singapore
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888

Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221.

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Ticket Price
1 Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SVIP 26 SGD 45.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 45.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
5 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
6 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
7 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
8 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
9 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
10 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
11 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
12 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
13 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
14 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
15 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
16 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
17 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
18 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
19 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
20 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
21 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
22 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 03:30 PM SVIP 26 MYR 50.00
23 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 03:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 35.00
24 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP 26 MYR 50.00
25 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 35.00
26 Johor Tanjung Gemok (Mersing) Singapore Boon Lay 04:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
27 Johor Tanjung Gemok (Mersing) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 04:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
28 Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Boon Lay 05:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
29 Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 05:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
30 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 08:45 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
31 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 09:00 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
32 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 02:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
33 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 02:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
34 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
35 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 35.00
36 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
37 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 08:45 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
38 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
39 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 09:00 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
40 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
41 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
42 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
43 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
44 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
45 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
46 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
47 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
48 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
49 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 11:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
50 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
51 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 11:45 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
52 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
53 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
54 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
55 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
56 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
57 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
58 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
59 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
60 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
61 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
62 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 26.00
63 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
64 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 26.00
65 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
66 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 08:15 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
67 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 01:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
68 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 02:15 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
69 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 11:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 45.00
70 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
71 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 08:15 AM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
72 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
73 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
74 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:15 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
75 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 02:15 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 50.00
76 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 55.00
77 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 11:00 PM TBS_EXE 34 SEATERS MYR 55.00
78 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 45.00
79 Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 05:45 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
80 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:30 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 35.00
81 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
82 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
83 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
84 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 08:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
85 Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands First World Hotel 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 35.00
86 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
87 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 35.00
88 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 06:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
89 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Tanjung Gemok (Mersing) 06:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
90 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 06:45 AM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
91 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Tanjung Gemok (Mersing) 06:45 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
92 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
93 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
94 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
95 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
96 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
97 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
98 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
99 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
100 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
101 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
102 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
103 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
104 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
105 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
106 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
107 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
108 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
109 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
110 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
111 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
112 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
113 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
114 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
115 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
116 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
117 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
118 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
119 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
120 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
121 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
122 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
123 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
124 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
125 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
126 Singapore Resort World Sentosa Johor Kluang 05:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
127 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
128 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
129 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
130 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
131 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
132 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
133 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
134 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
135 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
136 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
137 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
138 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
139 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
140 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
141 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Yong Peng 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
142 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Yong Peng 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 20.00
143 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
144 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
145 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
146 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
147 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
148 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 20.00
149 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
150 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
151 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
152 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
153 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
154 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
155 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
156 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
157 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
158 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
159 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
160 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
161 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
162 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
163 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
164 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
165 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
166 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
167 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
168 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
169 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
170 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
171 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
172 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
173 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 03:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 30.00
174 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 04:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 30.00
175 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
176 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
177 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
178 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
179 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
180 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
181 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
182 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
183 Singapore Tampines Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 30.00
184 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
185 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
186 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
187 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 30.00
188 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
189 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
190 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
191 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
192 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Mahkota Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
193 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Majestic Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
194 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
195 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
196 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
197 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Equatorial Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
198 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
199 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Mahkota Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
200 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Majestic Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
201 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
202 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 35.00
203 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
204 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
205 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 05:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
206 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
207 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
208 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
209 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
210 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
211 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
212 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
213 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
214 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
215 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
216 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
217 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
218 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
219 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
220 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
221 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
222 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
223 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
224 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
225 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
226 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
227 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
228 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
229 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
230 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
231 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
232 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
233 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
234 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
235 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
236 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
237 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
238 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
239 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
240 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
241 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
242 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
243 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
244 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
245 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
246 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
247 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
248 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
249 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
250 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
251 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
252 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Chemor 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
253 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
254 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
255 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
256 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
257 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sungai Siput 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
258 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 50.00
259 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
260 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
261 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
262 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
263 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 36.00
264 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 36.00
265 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
266 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
267 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
268 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
269 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
270 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 36.00
271 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 36.00
272 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 03:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 36.00
273 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 04:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 36.00
274 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 36.00
275 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 36.00
276 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
277 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
278 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
279 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
280 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
281 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Klang 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 35.00
282 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sabak Bernam 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
283 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sekinchan 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
284 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Sungai Besar 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
285 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor Tanjung Karang 09:45 PM SVIP 27 SGD 40.00
286 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
287 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
288 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
289 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
290 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: