Destination
Country:
Easybook.com - LARGEST Bus, Train, Car, Tour & Ferry Ticket Booking Website in ASEAN
LARGEST Land Sea Travel & Tours Booking Website in SE Asia
(BUS, TRAIN, CAR, FERRY, LOCAL TOUR -- Singapore, Malaysia, Indonesia, Thailand, Brunei, Taiwan)
Largest in SE Asia
Destination Country:
Bus Company Profile

Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easybook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.

 


Customer Review


Office Location
  Address Contact No. Fax No. Email Map
Singapore
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888

Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221.

Map

Bus Schedule
  From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time Coach Type Currency Price/ticket
1 Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM SVIP 26 SGD 40.00
2 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
3 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor Yong Peng 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 45.00
4 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
5 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
6 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
7 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
8 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
9 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
10 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
11 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
12 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
13 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Compass Point 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
14 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 MYR 50.00
15 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
16 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 MYR 60.00
17 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Tampines 01:30 PM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
18 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
19 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
20 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 50.00
21 Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal Singapore Woodland 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
22 Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
23 Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
24 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 35.00
25 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 35.00
26 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 35.00
27 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:30 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 35.00
28 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 35.00
29 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
30 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 09:00 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
31 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
32 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 09:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
33 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 25.00
34 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
35 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
36 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 25.00
37 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 MYR 45.00
38 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
39 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
40 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 02:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
41 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:30 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
42 Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Woodland 11:30 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
43 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
44 Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 11:45 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 45.00
45 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
46 Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
47 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
48 Malacca Equatorial Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
49 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
50 Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
51 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
52 Malacca Mahkota Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
53 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Boon Lay 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
54 Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
55 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 26.00
56 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Boon Lay 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
57 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 MYR 26.00
58 Malacca Melaka Sentral Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
59 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 08:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 40.00
60 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 02:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 40.00
61 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 40.00
62 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
63 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 08:30 AM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
64 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
65 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 02:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
66 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
67 Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) Singapore Woodland 11:00 PM TBS_SVIP 27 SEATERS MYR 50.00
68 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Cameron Highlands Copthorne Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM SVIP 26 SGD 40.00
69 Singapore Compass Point Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:15 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
70 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:45 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
71 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 06:45 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
72 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:15 AM D.Deck 34 SGD 25.00
73 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 07:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
74 Singapore Tampines Genting Highlands First World Hotel 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
75 Singapore Boon Lay Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
76 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
77 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands Mushroom Farm Bus Terminal 11:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
78 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 06:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
79 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Mersing (gateway to tioman) 06:45 AM SVIP 30 SGD 30.00
80 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
81 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
82 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 07:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
83 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
84 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
85 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 07:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
86 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
87 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
88 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 09:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
89 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
90 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
91 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 10:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
92 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
93 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
94 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 11:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
95 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
96 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
97 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 11:30 AM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
98 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
99 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
100 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 01:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
101 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
102 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
103 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
104 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
105 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
106 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 02:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
107 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
108 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
109 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 03:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
110 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
111 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
112 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 05:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
113 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
114 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
115 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 06:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
116 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
117 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
118 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 07:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
119 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
120 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
121 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 07:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
122 Singapore Resort World Sentosa Johor Kluang 08:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
123 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Air Hitam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
124 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Kluang 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
125 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Johor Simpang Renggam 08:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
126 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Air Hitam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
127 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Kluang 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
128 Singapore Boon Lay Johor Simpang Renggam 09:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 18.00
129 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
130 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
131 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
132 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
133 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
134 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
135 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
136 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
137 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
138 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
139 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Capitol Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
140 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Federal Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
141 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Royale Bintang Hotel 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
142 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 08:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 30.00
143 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
144 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
145 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
146 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
147 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
148 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
149 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
150 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:30 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
151 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
152 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:15 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
153 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 03:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
154 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 04:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
155 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
156 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
157 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
158 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
159 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
160 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
161 Singapore Tampines Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:30 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
162 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
163 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 PM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
164 Singapore Boon Lay Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 38.00
165 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:15 PM DBL 25 [UPPER DECK] SGD 25.00
166 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 11:00 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
167 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
168 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Equatorial Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
169 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
170 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Mahkota Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
171 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Majestic Hotel 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
172 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
173 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
174 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Casa Del Rio Melaka Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
175 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Equatorial Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
176 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
177 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Mahkota Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
178 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Majestic Hotel 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
179 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn Hotel) 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
180 Singapore Boon Lay Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM SVIP 30 SGD 25.00
181 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
182 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 35.00
183 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
184 Singapore Boon Lay Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 25.00
185 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
186 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
187 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
188 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
189 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 08:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
190 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
191 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
192 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
193 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
194 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
195 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
196 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
197 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
198 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
199 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
200 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 10:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
201 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
202 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
203 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
204 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 11:00 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
205 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
206 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
207 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
208 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
209 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 11:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
210 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
211 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
212 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
213 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
214 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 12:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
215 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
216 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
217 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
218 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
219 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
220 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
221 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
222 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
223 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
224 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
225 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
226 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
227 Singapore Boon Lay Perak A. Tawar 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
228 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Bidor 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
229 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampong Koh 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
230 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sitiawan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
231 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Teluk Intan 09:45 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
232 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Chemor 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
233 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Gopeng 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
234 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
235 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kampar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
236 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
237 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Sungai Siput 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
238 Singapore Boon Lay Perak Tapah 10:15 PM Executive 19 SGD 49.00
239 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang 4 (PRK) 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
240 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Teluk Intan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
241 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
242 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 AM Executive 19 SGD 40.00
243 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:00 AM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
244 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 09:45 AM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
245 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
246 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
247 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
248 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
249 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:00 AM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
250 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 03:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
251 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 04:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
252 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 07:30 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
253 Singapore Boon Lay Selangor 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 08:15 PM SVIP 27 SGD 28.00
254 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Klang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 35.00
255 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sabak Bernam 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
256 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sekinchan 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
257 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Sungai Besar 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00
258 Singapore Golden Mile Complex Selangor Tanjung Karang 10:15 PM LPMS 27 SGD 40.00

Bus Operator
For Coach/Bus/Train Companies, if you wish to sell your bus tickets online at Easybook.com, please click here.
We accept
Members of: