Sempurnakan Perjalanan Anda

Sri Maju Group

Sri Maju Group is one of the largest bus operators in Malaysia which was founded since 1978 by Dato Yeoh Kian Teik, Mr Ng Yot Chew & Madam Loh Yin Mooi. The company started with just 1 coach and has been expanding gradually until today. It serves more than 500 routes daily departures across west cost of Peninsular Malaysia and Singapore.

Sri Maju offers bus routes departing from Kuala Lumpur, Genting Highlands, Johor, Kedah, Malacca, Negeri Sembilan, Penang, Perak and many more. Besides, Sri Maju also offers bus services travel from Hatyai, Thailand to various cities in Malaysia such as Kuala Lumpur, Perak, Malacca, and Negeri Sembilan.

In addition, Sri Maju also provides bus routes depart from Singapore to Malacca, Kuala Lumpur, Hatyai Thailand, Penang and many in west coast of Peninsular Malaysia.

Sri Maju offers express buses in single deck and also double deck. It has good reputation as one of the safest most reliable coach companies. Sri Maju takes pride in the quality of coaches that they provide.

Their coaches are equipping with air conditioning and comforts seats. Currently there are more than 14 direct branches and ten agents selling Sri Maju Tickets through out Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand. With a reputation for providing excellence in express bus services, at tremendous value, Sri Maju has become one of travelers top choice.

Book Sri Maju bus ticket now at easybook.com

Sri Maju Group-HQ

No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel: +605-2535367
Fax: +605-2556452

Tanjung Malim, PERAK

Pejabat No 4, Stesen Bas, Jalan Besar, 35900 Tg Malim.
Tel: +605-4599803
Fax:

Bidor, PERAK


Tel: +605-4344 520
Fax:

Kuala Kangsar, PERAK

No. 5, New Bus Station, 33000 Kuala Kangsar Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel: +605-7761370
Fax:

Kampar, PERAK

Gerai No T1, Tingkat Bawah Pasaraya Target, Jln Kranji, 31900 Kampar
Tel: +605-4663541|+605-4662299
Fax:

Lumut, PERAK

No. 5 & 6, Bus Station, 32200 Lumut, Perak.
Tel: +605-6835562
Fax:

Genting - First World Bus Terminal

Lot 1.4, Bus Terminal Fist World Hotel, Genting Highlands
Tel: +6012-523 3069|+603-6101 2696
Fax:

BUTTERWORTH

Kaunter 24, Terminal Bas Ekspres Butterworth, 12000.
Tel: +604-3313400
Fax:

SG. Nibong, PENANG

Kaunter 13 & 14, Terminal Bas Sg Nibong, 11700 Sg Dua.
Tel: +604 6551746
Fax:

Larkin, JOHOR

Kaunter BT 36, Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, 80350 Larkin, Johor.
Tel: +607-222 7534
Fax:

Alor Star, KEDAH

Kaunter L, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star.
Tel: +604-7339976
Fax:

Alor Star, KEDAH

Kaunter 12, Terminal Bas Sahab Perdana, Jln Sultanah, 05150 Alor Star.
Tel: +604- 7334541
Fax:

TBS, KUALA LUMPUR

Address : Level 3, counter no.63. TB Selatan,Jalan Terminal Selatan,Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57100 Kuala Lumpur
Tel: +016-5595882
Fax:

Golden Mile Complex

No. 01-17 Woh Hup Complex (Golden Mile Complex) Beach Road, Singapore 199588
Tel: 02-62934160|02-62948228
Fax:

Ipoh, PERAK

Kaunter G9 & G10 Terminal Amanjaya, No. 1, Persiaran Meru Raya 5 Meru Raya 30020 Ipoh, Perak
Tel: +605-5265248
Fax:

Bus Schedule

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Depart Time Currency Price
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:30 PM MYR 45.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM SGD 30.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM SGD 40.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM SGD 40.00
Genting Highlands First World Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM SGD 30.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM MYR 77.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM MYR 77.00
Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM MYR 77.00
Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM MYR 77.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 35.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Bidor 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Kampar 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Slim River 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tapah 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Pusing 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Chemor 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM MYR 78.00
Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM MYR 81.00
Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM MYR 78.00
Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM MYR 81.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Malacca Melaka Sentral 01:15 PM MYR 75.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Negeri Sembilan Seremban 01:15 PM MYR 60.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 PM MYR 50.00
Kedah Changloon Mini Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:15 PM MYR 85.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 03:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM MYR 36.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM MYR 36.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 06:00 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 06:00 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 PM MYR 43.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Jitra 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 PM MYR 38.50
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM MYR 33.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 06:00 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM MYR 35.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:15 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 11:30 AM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak A. Tawar 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM MYR 22.60
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Sri Manjung 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Terminal Lumut 01:00 PM MYR 27.10
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 02:30 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:05 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM MYR 25.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 07:00 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 19.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:00 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kangar 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 PM MYR 47.30
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:30 AM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 01:30 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 03:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Woodland 10:00 PM MYR 45.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 09:15 AM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 10:00 PM MYR 50.00
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM MYR 50.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM MYR 55.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:15 PM MYR 12.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 03:00 PM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM MYR 8.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:45 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 08:45 AM MYR 44.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM MYR 32.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:00 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Terminal Lumut 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM MYR 40.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM MYR 60.00
Malacca Melaka Sentral Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM MYR 80.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 01:00 PM MYR 33.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM MYR 49.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM MYR 48.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM MYR 49.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM MYR 55.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM MYR 44.50
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:15 AM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 10:15 AM MYR 36.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM MYR 20.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:00 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Terminal Lumut 06:00 PM MYR 36.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM MYR 30.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM MYR 60.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM MYR 60.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM MYR 45.00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM MYR 66.00
Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM MYR 10.80
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:45 AM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 AM MYR 18.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 11:45 AM MYR 18.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:45 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM MYR 18.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:15 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 03:30 PM MYR 18.00
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:45 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:45 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:45 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Terminal Lumut 06:15 PM MYR 18.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:15 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM MYR 19.50
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 PM MYR 15.40
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM MYR 15.00
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM MYR 15.00
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM MYR 70.00
Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM MYR 50.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM MYR 24.10
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM MYR 24.10
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 11:30 AM MYR 43.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Changlun 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 01:15 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 01:30 PM MYR 19.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 PM MYR 43.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Kedah Sungai Petani 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 02:15 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:00 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM MYR 28.60
Perak Terminal Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM MYR 35.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kedah Kulim 08:00 PM MYR 19.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:15 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:00 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:30 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 08:45 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 27.10
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM MYR 25.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 02:00 PM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:45 PM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 04:15 PM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 06:30 PM MYR 19.30
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM MYR 19.30
Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 08:15 AM MYR 44.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:00 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 09:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral 04:30 PM MYR 44.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral 06:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Malacca Melaka Sentral 07:00 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM MYR 36.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:00 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 30.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM MYR 36.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM MYR 15.40
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 08:45 AM MYR 15.40
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 09:15 AM MYR 19.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM MYR 18.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 10:30 AM MYR 19.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM MYR 18.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 11:30 AM MYR 40.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 12:30 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 01:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 01:30 PM MYR 16.10
Perak Tanjung Malim Penang Butterworth 01:30 PM MYR 40.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM MYR 18.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 02:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 03:15 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 03:30 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 04:00 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Butterworth 04:15 PM MYR 20.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM MYR 18.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 05:30 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Terminal Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM MYR 18.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Sungai Nibong 07:45 PM MYR 19.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Penang Bukit Mertajam 08:00 PM MYR 16.10
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:15 AM MYR 10.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 09:00 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 09:00 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM MYR 5.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 10:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:30 AM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 10:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:00 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 11:30 AM MYR 13.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 12:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 12:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 01:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 01:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:30 PM MYR 13.00
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 02:00 PM MYR 10.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 02:15 PM MYR 10.00
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 02:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 03:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 03:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 03:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Terminal Lumut 04:00 PM MYR 8.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Terminal Lumut 04:15 PM MYR 8.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 04:15 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 04:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 04:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Terminal Lumut Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 04:30 PM MYR 10.00
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 05:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 06:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 06:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 06:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Kuala Kangsar 06:30 PM MYR 4.70
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Bidor 07:30 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perak Tanjung Malim 07:30 PM MYR 12.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 08:00 PM MYR 6.60
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM MYR 6.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:30 AM MYR 48.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 01:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kangar 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perak Tanjung Malim Perlis Kuala Perlis 01:30 PM MYR 48.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 02:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 02:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM MYR 30.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM MYR 37.20
Perak Terminal Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM MYR 37.20
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM MYR 27.50
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Selangor Kajang 08:30 AM MYR 27.50
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Terminal Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM MYR 70.00
Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM MYR 50.00
Perak Ipoh Amanjaya Thailand Hatyai 12:30 PM MYR 50.00
Selangor Kajang Johor Johor Bahru (JB Larkin Term.) 12:00 PM MYR 36.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 12:00 PM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 12:00 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM MYR 45.50
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM MYR 40.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM MYR 38.00
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 AM MYR 36.70
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM MYR 36.70
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM MYR 27.50
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 AM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 12:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 12:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM MYR 49.70
Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM MYR 45.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 07:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 07:30 AM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Hotel 11:30 PM SGD 30.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 09:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 07:00 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Hotel KL 11:30 PM SGD 20.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM SGD 42.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 12:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Terminal Lumut 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderiang 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chenderong 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungkai 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh - Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM SGD 40.00
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM SGD 43.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral 10:30 AM MYR 75.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 60.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM MYR 60.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:00 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Indah Fam Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 10:30 AM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 01:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Perak Ipoh Amanjaya 07:00 PM MYR 50.00
Thailand Hatyai - Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM MYR 85.00
* Hanya berkisar 0.01% lebih mahal daripada harga di loket. ** Hanya berlaku untuk transaksi tanpa penggunaan Kode Diskon dan perjalanan yang ditawarkan oleh beberapa perusahaan ferry *** Untuk perjalanan tertentu saja, diskon telah tertera diharga tiket tersebut. **** Gambar bus hanya untuk ilustrasi saja