Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
Surabaya, Indonesia
15 August 2020, Sat
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
Surabaya, Indonesia
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
16 August 2020, Sun

Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:30:00 20:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:50:00 15:50:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
INDO TRANS shuttle 17:00:00 17:20:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
MG tour & travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 400,000.00
Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
425 KM
Average Travelling Time:
12h40m
Total Operator Brands:
21
Total Trips:
4757
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.