Loading...
× Up to 22% off with Easybook Vouchers & No limit of use! Learn more
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
PT. Santoso Bangkit Jaya 19:00:00 19:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 175,000.00
PO. SETIAWAN (DENPASAR) 13:30:00 14:30:00 12h15m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 190,000.00
Malang Indah Trans 16:30:00 17:30:00 12h56m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h28m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 12h52m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bagus Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 13h32m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Mtrans 12:30:00 16:00:00 00h21m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 12h15m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Purnayasa Transport 12:00:00 14:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:00:00 15:30:00 12h15m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 12h15m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Restu Mulya Malang 13:30:00 13:30:00 12h58m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 265,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 12h15m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h39m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 400,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,061 KM
Average Travelling Time:
19h05m
Total Operator Brands:
28
Total Trips:
4872
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.