Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 150,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 235,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
Purnayasa Transport 15:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 300,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 350,000.00
Bus Kramat Djati Cab Denpasar 07:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 520,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,054 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h57m
Total Operator Brands:
24
Total Trips:
1219
* Hanya 0.01% harga perjalanan yang tinggi sedikit daripada kaunter ** Hanya boleh digunakan untuk transaksi tanpa menggunakan kod diskaun dan perjalanan yang ditawarkan oleh syarikat-syarikat tertentu. *** Untuk perjalanan yang tertentu sahaja, diskaun telah dimasuk dalam harga tiket (harga lebih rendah daripada kaunter bas). * Gambar Bas adalah untuk rujukan sahaja. * Masa perjalanan hanya jangkaan masa sahaja.