Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
Surabaya, Indonesia
Jember, Indonesia
15 August 2020, Sat
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
Jember, Indonesia
Surabaya, Indonesia
16 August 2020, Sun

Surabaya, Indonesia to Jember, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Sandy Putra 00:05:00 00:05:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
Tjipto II 00:05:00 00:05:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
AKAS MILA SEJAHTERA 18:50:00 18:50:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
PO Kemenangan 14:20:00 15:55:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 80,000.00
Kamilah Travel 05:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 110,000.00
Bhineka Trans 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
PT YND holiday tour & travel 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Srikandi Tour & Travel 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Nirwana Media Tours 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Travel Jember ID 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Travel Jember 99 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Javana Trans 08:00:00 08:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Masykur Travel 09:00:00 09:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Surabaya, Indonesia to Jember, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
192 KM
Average Travelling Time:
04h53m
Total Operator Brands:
13
Total Trips:
1107
* Hanya 0.01% harga perjalanan yang tinggi sedikit daripada kaunter ** Hanya boleh digunakan untuk transaksi tanpa menggunakan kod diskaun dan perjalanan yang ditawarkan oleh syarikat-syarikat tertentu. *** Untuk perjalanan yang tertentu sahaja, diskaun telah dimasuk dalam harga tiket (harga lebih rendah daripada kaunter bas). * Gambar Bas adalah untuk rujukan sahaja. * Masa perjalanan hanya jangkaan masa sahaja.