Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
PO. SETIAWAN (DENPASAR) 14:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Bali Purnama 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
PO Wisata Komodo 15:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
ADHI TRANS 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Mtrans 13:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Malang Indah Trans 17:30:00 17:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Bali Perdana Perwakilan Mengwi 14:30:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Sarwonadhi Trans 15:30:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Surya Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Hardy Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Abadi Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Tami Jaya Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Vano Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adam Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
MIT travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 07:30:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Sarika Express 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:00:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
INDO TRANS shuttle 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 260,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 270,000.00
Bali Pusaka Travel 16:45:00 16:45:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
MG tour & travel 16:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,014 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h17m
Total Operator Brands:
44
Total Trips:
6197
* ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ 0.01% သာ ေစ်းပိုပါသည္။ ** သက္ဆိုင္ရာ ကုမၸဏီမ်ားမွ ေဖာ္ျပထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ားနွင့္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းကုတ္နံပါတ္ အသံုးမျပဳထားေသာ မွတ္တမ္းမ်ား အတြက္သာ ေဆာင္ရြက္နိုင္ပါသည္။ *** လက္မွတ္ေစ်းႏႈန္းမ်ား တြင္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းပါ၀င္ျပီး ျဖစ္ျပီး သတ္မွတ္ထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ား အတြက္သာ ျဖစ္သည္။ (ဘတ္စ္ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ ေစ်းသက္သာပါသည္) ဘတ္စ္ကားပံုမ်ားသည္ ကိုးကားရန္အတြက္သာ * Trip durations are estimated time only.