Loading...
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Banyuwangi, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Sarwonadhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
Devata Travel 07:00:00 19:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 170,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 19:00:00 19:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Listi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Safa Trans 21:30:00 21:30:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Sazyy Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Yesi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Banyuwangi, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
151 KM
Average Travelling Time:
05h27m
Total Operator Brands:
18
Total Trips:
580
* ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ 0.01% သာ ေစ်းပိုပါသည္။ ** သက္ဆိုင္ရာ ကုမၸဏီမ်ားမွ ေဖာ္ျပထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ားနွင့္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းကုတ္နံပါတ္ အသံုးမျပဳထားေသာ မွတ္တမ္းမ်ား အတြက္သာ ေဆာင္ရြက္နိုင္ပါသည္။ *** လက္မွတ္ေစ်းႏႈန္းမ်ား တြင္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းပါ၀င္ျပီး ျဖစ္ျပီး သတ္မွတ္ထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ား အတြက္သာ ျဖစ္သည္။ (ဘတ္စ္ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ ေစ်းသက္သာပါသည္) ဘတ္စ္ကားပံုမ်ားသည္ ကိုးကားရန္အတြက္သာ * Trip durations are estimated time only.