Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย to Bali-Denpasar, อินโดนิเซีย Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
AKAS MILA SEJAHTERA 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 170,000.00
Bus Restu Mulya Cabang Surabaya 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Jawa Indah 09:00:00 09:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
PO SETIAWAN (MADURA) 14:45:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Bali Purnama 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 15:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Mandiri 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
ADHI TRANS 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
PO Wisata Komodo 14:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 16:30:00 18:30:00 - Tue Wed Thu IDR 225,000.00
Bus Bali Perdana 14:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Bus Sarwonadhi Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Surya Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Hardy Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Abadi Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Tami Jaya Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Vano Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adam Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
MIT travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Sinar Bali 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Tue Wed IDR 235,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:30:00 16:30:00 - Tue Wed IDR 250,000.00
PO Langsung Indah 11:30:00 14:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Sarika Express 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Safari Dharma Raya Letjend Sutoyo 07:00:00 07:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
INDO TRANS shuttle 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 260,000.00
Bali Pusaka Travel 16:45:00 16:45:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Tue Wed IDR 300,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย to Bali-Denpasar, อินโดนิเซีย Trip Information
Distance:
1,012 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h24m
Total Operator Brands:
34
Total Trips:
2303
ราคาต่างจากซื้อตรงที่เค้าท์เตอร์จำหน่ายเพียงแค่ 0.01%เท่านั้น ใช้ได้กับการซื้อที่ไม่ได้ใช้ส่วนลดหรือโปรโมชั่นของบริษัทเดินรถเท่านั้น ใช้้ได้สำหรับบางทริปเท่านั้น ส่วนลดต่างๆได้รวมไปในราคาตั๋วเรียบร้อยแล้ว รูปภาพรถประจำทางเพื่อใช้ในการอ้างอิงเท่านั้น. * ระยะเวลาเดินทางเป็นเพียงตัวเลขโดยประมาณ