Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 Điều kiện áp dụng , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. Điều kiện áp dụng
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 11h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 11h44m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 12h05m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Purnayasa Transport 12:00:00 14:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 11h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 11h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 11h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 11h31m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bus Kramat Djati Cab Denpasar 07:00:00 15:00:00 11h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 550,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,054 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h57m
Total Operator Brands:
22
Total Trips:
4203
* Chỉ có 0.01% chuyến đi có giá cao hơn giá tại quầy. ** Chỉ áp dụng cho các giao dịch không dùng mã giảm giá và các chuyến được cung cấp bởi một số công ty nhất định. *** Chỉ áp dụng cho một số tuyến nhất định, giá ghi trên vé là giá đã giảm (thấp hơn so với giá tại quầy). * Hình ảnh xe chỉ để tham khảo. * Thời lượng chuyến đi chỉ mang giá trị ước tính.