Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

泗水, 印度尼西亚 to 巴厘岛登巴萨, 印度尼西亚 Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Bus Restu Mulya Cabang Surabaya 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Jawa Indah 09:00:00 09:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
PO SETIAWAN (MADURA) 14:45:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Bali Mandiri 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Bali Purnama 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
ADHI TRANS 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 220,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
PO Wisata Komodo 14:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 220,000.00
Bus Bali Perdana 14:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Sarwonadhi Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Surya Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Hardy Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Adhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Surya Abadi Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Tami Jaya Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Vano Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Adam Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat IDR 230,000.00
MIT travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 15:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Sinar Bali 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 235,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
PO Sarika Express 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Safari Dharma Raya Letjend Sutoyo 07:00:00 07:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 250,000.00
Indo Trans Shuttle 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 260,000.00
Bali Pusaka Travel 16:45:00 16:45:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 300,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 300,000.00
泗水, 印度尼西亚 to 巴厘岛登巴萨, 印度尼西亚 Trip Information
Distance:
1,012 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h24m
Total Operator Brands:
32
Total Trips:
1168
*仅高价于柜台价格0.01% **仅适用于没有使用折扣码的交易 ***部分行程折扣已包含于票价中(低于柜台价) *图片仅供参考 * 行程时间仅为估计时间。