Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

巴厘岛达巴南, 印度尼西亚 to 玛琅, 印度尼西亚 Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 21:30:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:50:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 400,000.00
巴厘岛达巴南, 印度尼西亚 to 玛琅, 印度尼西亚 Trip Information
Distance:
411 KM
Average Travelling Time:
12h19m
Total Operator Brands:
19
Total Trips:
1362
*仅高价于柜台价格0.01% **仅适用于没有使用折扣码的交易 ***部分行程折扣已包含于票价中(低于柜台价) *图片仅供参考 * 行程时间仅为估计时间。