How to Book? Connect With Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Connect With Us on Google Plus Find Us on Blogger Find Us on Wordpress NTUC Membership Discount ACE Travel Insurance

The One Travel & Tours


Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easybook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.


Office Tel  
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888 View Location Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221. ‎ - View Location Map

 

Latest updated Coach Schedules of The One Travel & Tours.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCoach TypeCurrencyPrice/ticket
Cameron HighlandsCopthorne Hotel (Cameron)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 AMSVIP 26SGD40.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalJohorYong Peng11:30 AMSVIP 27MYR45.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalJohorYong Peng01:30 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay11:30 AMSVIP 27MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay11:30 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 AMSVIP 27MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMSVIP 30MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeCompass Point01:30 PMD.Deck 34MYR60.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeCompass Point01:30 PMD.Deck 34SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMSVIP 30MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeTampines01:30 PMD.Deck 34MYR60.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeTampines01:30 PMD.Deck 34SGD25.00
JohorMersing (gateway to tioman)SingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
JohorMersing (gateway to tioman)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareJohorJB Larkin Terminal09:00 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareJohorJB Larkin Terminal09:05 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal09:30 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal09:35 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal03:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareJohorJB Larkin Terminal11:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal11:55 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay08:45 AM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:45 AM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:00 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeWoodland09:00 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:05 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeWoodland09:05 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:30 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland09:30 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex09:35 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland09:35 AMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland03:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay11:00 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:00 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeWoodland11:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeBoon Lay11:30 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:55 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland11:55 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
MalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaEquatorial HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaEquatorial HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaHatten Hotel MalaccaSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaHatten Hotel MalaccaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMahkota HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMahkota HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)SingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 27MYR26.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 27MYR26.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalJohorJB Larkin Terminal02:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR40.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalJohorJB Larkin Terminal11:00 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR35.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay08:00 AM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex08:00 AM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR50.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeWoodland02:30 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR50.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay10:30 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:30 PM25 Seater CoachMYR60.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:00 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
Selangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus TerminalSingaporeWoodland11:00 PMTBS_SVIP 27 SEATERSMYR45.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexCameron HighlandsCopthorne Hotel (Cameron)10:30 PMSVIP 26SGD50.00
SingaporeTampinesGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal05:45 AMD.Deck 34SGD35.00
SingaporeTampinesGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal05:45 AMD.Deck 34SGD40.00
SingaporeCompass PointGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal06:15 AMD.Deck 34SGD35.00
SingaporeCompass PointGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal06:15 AMD.Deck 34SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMSVIP 30SGD45.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMSVIP 30SGD45.00
SingaporeTampinesGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 09:30 PMDBL 25 [UPPER DECK]SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:00 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:00 PMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:15 PMDBL 25 [UPPER DECK]SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal11:00 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorMersing (gateway to tioman)06:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorMersing (gateway to tioman)06:40 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam07:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam10:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam11:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam01:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang01:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam01:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorYong Peng03:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD20.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorYong Peng04:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam07:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam07:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSunway Lagoon08:00 AMSVIP 29SGD36.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KL08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:15 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurSunway Lagoon08:45 AMSVIP 29SGD36.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KL08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:45 AMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square02:15 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)02:15 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square03:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square04:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:15 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)07:30 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:15 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)08:15 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeTampinesKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:30 PMDBL 25 [UPPER DECK]SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:00 PMSVIP 30SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:00 PMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:15 PMDBL 25 [UPPER DECK]SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:00 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaEquatorial Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMahkota Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMajestic Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMelaka Sentral08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaEquatorial Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMahkota Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMajestic Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMelaka Sentral09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexNegeri SembilanSeremban08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayNegeri SembilanSeremban09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexNegeri SembilanSeremban07:30 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayNegeri SembilanSeremban08:15 PMSVIP 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampong Koh08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan08:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakA. Tawar09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampong Koh09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSitiawan09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTeluk Intan09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampong Koh09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakChemor09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKuala Kangsar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSungai Siput09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakA. Tawar09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampong Koh09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSitiawan09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTeluk Intan09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakChemor10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKuala Kangsar10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSungai Siput10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal07:30 AMExecutive 19SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSubang Parade08:00 AMSVIP 29SGD36.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal08:15 AMExecutive 19SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangorSubang Parade08:45 AMSVIP 29SGD36.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal09:00 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal09:45 AMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal03:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal04:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal07:15 PMSVIP 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00