How to Book? Connect With Us on Facebook Follow Us on Twitter Connect With Us on Google Plus Find Us on Blogger Find Us on Wordpress NTUC Membership Discount ACE Travel Insurance

The One Travel & Tours


Established on January 2014, The One Travel & Tours has collaborated with Five Stars Malaysia and will be offering express bus services from Singapore to various destinations in Malaysia.

Some of the famous bus routes by The One Travel & Tours that can be found in Easybook.com include bus from Singapore to Kluang, bus from Singapore to Mesing, bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Singapore to 1 Utama, bus from Singapore to Melaka, bus from Singapore to Ipoh and heaps more.

The One Travel & Tours express bus tickets to all these various destinations are fairly reasonable if you were to purchase it online via Easibook.com as it also saves your time and the hassle in going to the bus counters to purchase the bus tickets. The pick-up point for The One Travel & Tours express buses from Singapore is from Golden Mile Complex and Boon Lay Shopping Centre.

So book your express bus tickets with The One Travel & Tours via Easibook.com and travel comfortably from Singapore to Malaysia.


Office Tel  
5001 Golden Mile Complex, #01-27 Singapore 199588. +65 6240 6888 View Location Map
Boon Lay Shopping Centre, 221 Boon Lay Pl, Singapore 640221. ‎ - View Location Map

 

Latest updated Coach Schedules of The One Travel & Tours.

FromFrom Sub PlaceToTo Sub PlaceDeparture TimeCoach TypeCurrencyPrice/ticket
Cameron HighlandsCopthorne Hotel (Cameron)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 AMSVIP 26SGD40.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay11:30 AM25 Seater CoachMYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay11:30 AM25 Seater CoachSGD20.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 AM25 Seater CoachMYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex11:30 AM25 Seater CoachSGD20.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMSVIP 30MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeBoon Lay01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeCompass Point01:30 PMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)MYR60.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeCompass Point01:30 PMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMD.Deck 34MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMD.Deck 34SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMSVIP 30MYR50.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeGolden Mile Complex01:30 PMSVIP 30SGD25.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeTampines01:30 PMD.Deck 34MYR60.00
Genting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus TerminalSingaporeTampines01:30 PMD.Deck 34SGD25.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal04:30 PMSVIP 30MYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorYong Peng04:30 PMSVIP 30MYR28.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal06:00 PMSVIP 30MYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorYong Peng06:00 PMSVIP 30MYR28.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal07:30 PMSVIP 30MYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorYong Peng07:30 PMSVIP 30MYR28.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorJB Larkin Terminal10:00 PMSVIP 30MYR35.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)JohorYong Peng10:00 PMSVIP 30MYR28.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurBerjaya Times SquareSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KLSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KLSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex04:30 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland04:30 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex06:00 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland06:00 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex07:30 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland07:30 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex10:00 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
Kuala LumpurTBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan)SingaporeWoodland10:00 PMSVIP 30MYR45.00
MalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaEquatorial HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaEquatorial HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaHatten Hotel MalaccaSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaHatten Hotel MalaccaSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMahkota HotelSingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMahkota HotelSingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)SingaporeBoon Lay02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)SingaporeGolden Mile Complex02:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 27MYR26.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeBoon Lay03:00 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 27MYR26.00
MalaccaMelaka SentralSingaporeGolden Mile Complex03:00 PMSVIP 27SGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexCameron HighlandsCopthorne Hotel (Cameron)10:30 PMSVIP 26SGD45.00
SingaporeCompass PointGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal06:15 AMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal06:30 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMD.Deck 35 Seater (PC)SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMSVIP 26SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:15 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsMushroom Farm Bus Terminal07:45 AMSVIP 26SGD25.00
SingaporeTampinesGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 09:30 PM25 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:00 PM25 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexGenting HighlandsFirst World Hotel 10:15 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam09:30 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam10:00 AMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorAir Hitam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorKluang12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorSimpang Renggam12:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam12:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam02:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam03:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam05:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam06:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam08:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang08:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam08:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorAir Hitam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorKluang08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexJohorSimpang Renggam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorAir Hitam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorKluang08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeResort World SentosaJohorSimpang Renggam08:30 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorAir Hitam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorKluang09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeBoon LayJohorSimpang Renggam09:00 PMSVIP 30SGD18.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 AMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KL08:00 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:15 AMExecutive 18SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurAncasa Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurCapitol Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurFederal Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurRoyale Bintang Hotel08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurSwiss Garden Hotel KL08:45 AMSVIP 27SGD30.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:00 AM25 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:45 AM25 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square03:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square04:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:15 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square07:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square08:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:00 PM25 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD38.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexKuala LumpurBerjaya Times Square10:15 PMSVIP 27SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaEquatorial Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMahkota Hotel08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexMalaccaMelaka Sentral08:15 AMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaCasa Del Rio Melaka Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaEquatorial Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaHatten Hotel Malacca09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMahkota Hotel09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMalacca (Holiday Inn Hotel)09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LayMalaccaMelaka Sentral09:00 AMSVIP 30SGD20.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexNegeri SembilanSeremban09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD35.00
SingaporeBoon LayNegeri SembilanSeremban10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampong Koh09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan09:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakA. Tawar10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampong Koh10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSitiawan10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTeluk Intan10:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah10:15 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah11:00 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah11:30 AMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah12:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakA. Tawar09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakBidor09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampong Koh09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSitiawan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan09:00 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakChemor09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakGopeng09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKampar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakKuala Kangsar09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSungai Siput09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTapah09:30 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakA. Tawar09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakBidor09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampong Koh09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSitiawan09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTeluk Intan09:45 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakChemor10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakGopeng10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakIpoh - Jalan Bendahara10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKampar10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakKuala Kangsar10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakSungai Siput10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeBoon LayPerakTapah10:15 PMExecutive 19SGD49.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakSimpang 4 (PRK)10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexPerakTeluk Intan10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal07:30 AMExecutive 18SGD40.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal08:15 AMExecutive 18SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal09:00 AM25 Seater CoachSGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal09:45 AM25 Seater CoachSGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:00 AMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal03:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal04:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD25.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal06:30 PMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal07:15 PMSVIP 27SGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal07:30 PM33 Seater CoachSGD28.00
SingaporeBoon LaySelangor1 Utama Shopping Centre/1U Bus Terminal08:15 PM33 Seater CoachSGD28.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorKlang10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD35.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSabak Bernam10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSekinchan10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorSungai Besar10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00
SingaporeGolden Mile ComplexSelangorTanjung Karang10:15 PMLPMS 27SGD40.00