Loading...
Bali, Indonesia
Probolinggo, Indonesia
21 May 2019, Tue
Probolinggo, Indonesia
Bali, Indonesia
22 May 2019, Wed

Bali, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Menggala (Indonesia) 19:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 190.000,00
Tiara Mas (Indonesia) 19:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 175.000,00
Bus Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 - M Rp 300.000,00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 18:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 280.000,00
Medali Mas (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 175.000,00
Santoso (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 175.000,00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 250.000,00
PT. OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Jawa Bali Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Farel Trans 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.