Loading...
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
Probolinggo, Indonesia
13 December 2019, Fri
Probolinggo, Indonesia
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
14 December 2019, Sat

Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Bali Mandiri Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:30:00 20:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
DB Trans 15:45:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 250,000.00
Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
18
Total Trips:
1534
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.