Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
Bali, Indonesia
Jember, Indonesia
10 August 2020, Mon
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
Jember, Indonesia
Bali, Indonesia
11 August 2020, Tue

Bali, Indonesia to Jember, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Margahayu Ladju Boemel Ekonomi Perwakilan Mengwi 04:30:00 23:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 100,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Penjor Malang 16:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.