Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Situbondo, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 07h20m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 06h56m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 07h28m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 07h41m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Purnayasa Transport 15:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 06h56m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Indo Trans Shuttle 16:00:00 16:00:00 09h23m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 260,000.00
PO Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 06h56m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 07h08m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bus Kramat Djati Cab Denpasar 07:00:00 15:00:00 06h56m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 550,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Situbondo, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,197 KM
Average Travelling Time:
23h01m
Total Operator Brands:
22
Total Trips:
2349
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.