Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:30:00 20:30:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:50:00 15:50:00 12h28m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 12h38m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 400,000.00
Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
409 KM
Average Travelling Time:
12h13m
Total Operator Brands:
18
Total Trips:
3566
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.