Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

巴厘岛-Badung, 印度尼西亚 to 庞越, 印度尼西亚 Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 150,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:30:00 20:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 20:00:00 21:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 235,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Mon Tue Wed Thu IDR 350,000.00
巴厘岛-Badung, 印度尼西亚 to 庞越, 印度尼西亚 Trip Information
Distance:
310 KM
Average Travelling Time:
10h33m
Total Operator Brands:
19
Total Trips:
454
*仅高价于柜台价格0.01% **仅适用于没有使用折扣码的交易 ***部分行程折扣已包含于票价中(低于柜台价) *图片仅供参考 * 行程时间仅为估计时间。