Loading...
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Banyuwangi, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Devata Travel 07:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Listi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Safa Trans 21:30:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Sazyy Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Yesi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Banyuwangi, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
151 KM
Average Travelling Time:
05h27m
Total Operator Brands:
18
Total Trips:
695
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.