Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
Bali, Indonesia
Malang, Indonesia
05 August 2020, Wed
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
Malang, Indonesia
Bali, Indonesia
06 August 2020, Thu

Bali, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Malang Indah Trans 16:30:00 17:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 130,000.00
Malang Indah 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 160,000.00
PT. Santoso Bangkit Jaya 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 175,000.00
Midas Arjosari 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
P.O Midas Nusantara 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
PO. SETIAWAN (DENPASAR) 14:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bagus Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Mtrans 12:30:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Restu Mulya (Malang) 13:30:00 13:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Penjor Malang 16:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Namaste Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 400,000.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.