Loading...
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia
Probolinggo, Indonesia
25 October 2019, Fri
Probolinggo, Indonesia
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia
26 October 2019, Sat

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Santoso (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 175,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 19:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
PO Dunia Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Bali Mandiri Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Harlin Travel 17:00:00 17:20:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
DB Trans 16:30:00 16:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 250,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 250,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 280,000.00
PO Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 300,000.00
Penjor Malang 16:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 300,000.00
Bus Kramat Djati Cab Denpasar 07:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 520,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
29
Total Trips:
4440
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.