Loading...
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia
Probolinggo, Indonesia
24 October 2019, Thu
Probolinggo, Indonesia
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia
25 October 2019, Fri

Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Bali Mandiri Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 19:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Harlin Travel 17:40:00 17:40:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
DB Trans 18:30:00 18:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 250,000.00
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Probolinggo, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
14
Total Trips:
665
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.