Loading...
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia
Jember, Indonesia
17 December 2019, Tue
Jember, Indonesia
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia
18 December 2019, Wed

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Jember, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Margahayu Ladju Boemel Ekonomi Perwakilan Mengwi 04:30:00 23:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 100,000.00
Akas Asri Boemel Ekonomi 13:00:00 13:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 105,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 180,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 200,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Penjor Malang 16:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 300,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Jember, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
17
Total Trips:
1827
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.