Loading...
× New User 41% off use code NEW2021 T&C apply , Existing User 28% off use code EB2021 for bus tickets. T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali, Indonesia to Banyuwangi, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Margahayu Ladju Boemel Ekonomi Perwakilan Mengwi 04:30:00 23:00:00 04h50m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 100,000.00
Sarwonadhi Trans 15:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
Devata Travel 07:00:00 19:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 170,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
PT bintang wangi indorans 19:00:00 19:00:00 05h01m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 15:30:00 18:00:00 43h55m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 05h00m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Arjuna Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 05h35m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 05h12m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 04h14m Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.