Loading...
Bali, Indonesia
Surabaya, Indonesia
29 February 2020, Sat
Surabaya, Indonesia
Bali, Indonesia
01 March 2020, Sun

Bali, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
PO Tiara Mas 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
AKAS MILA SEJAHTERA 12:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 170,000.00
Puspasari 17:30:00 17:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
PO. SETIAWAN (DENPASAR) 14:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 180,000.00
MG tour & travel 20:00:00 20:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 190,000.00
Mtrans 12:30:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 190,000.00
PO Sarika Express 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Bali Mandiri Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
PO Menggala 19:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Ladju Trans 15:30:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Purnama 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 22:00:00 - Sat IDR 210,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
PO Wisata Komodo 15:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
ADHI TRANS 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
Bali Perdana Perwakilan Mengwi 14:30:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Malang Indah Trans 17:30:00 17:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Hardy Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Abadi Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Tami Jaya Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Vano Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Sang Prabu Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Aa Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
BM Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Item Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
TRANS Paran Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Harlin Travel 17:00:00 17:40:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adam Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
SULTAN TRAVEL 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 240,000.00
DB Trans 15:45:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
INDO TRANS shuttle 16:00:00 17:20:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 260,000.00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
Bali Pusaka Travel 16:45:00 16:45:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.