Loading...
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia
Malang, Indonesia
08 December 2019, Sun
Malang, Indonesia
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia
09 December 2019, Mon

Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 19:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 150,000.00
Alhamdulillah Travel 19:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 150,000.00
Caesar Transport 06:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 150,000.00
Kintamani Tour & Travel 06:00:00 21:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 150,000.00
Arjuna Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 190,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
desi tour & travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
putra petir travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 19:00:00 19:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 22:00:00 22:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 21:30:00 21:30:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 22:00:00 22:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 210,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:50:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 220,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 230,000.00
Bali Mandiri Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - S M T W T F S IDR 250,000.00
Bali-Tabanan, Indonesia to Malang, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
21
Total Trips:
1315
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.