Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
Surabaya, Indonesia
Bali, Indonesia
13 August 2020, Thu
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
Bali, Indonesia
Surabaya, Indonesia
14 August 2020, Fri

Surabaya, Indonesia to Bali, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
AKAS MILA SEJAHTERA 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 170,000.00
PO Menggala 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Fri IDR 200,000.00
Bus Restu Mulya Cabang Surabaya 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Jawa Indah 09:00:00 09:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
PO SETIAWAN (MADURA) 14:45:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 200,000.00
Bali Purnama 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Ladju Trans 15:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Mandiri 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
ADHI TRANS 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
PO Wisata Komodo 14:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 220,000.00
PO Tiara Mas 16:30:00 18:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Bus Bali Perdana 14:30:00 15:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 225,000.00
Sinar Bali 99 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Hardy Trans Bali 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adhi Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Surya Abadi Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Tami Jaya Tour & Travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Vano Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Adam Trans 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
MIT travel 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
PO Gunung Harta 15:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Langsung Indah 11:30:00 14:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Sarika Express 16:30:00 16:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
Safari Dharma Raya Letjend Sutoyo 07:00:00 07:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
INDO TRANS shuttle 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 260,000.00
Arjuna Travel 09:00:00 10:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 270,000.00
Bali Pusaka Travel 16:45:00 16:45:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 280,000.00
Titian Mas 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
* ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ 0.01% သာ ေစ်းပိုပါသည္။ ** သက္ဆိုင္ရာ ကုမၸဏီမ်ားမွ ေဖာ္ျပထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ားနွင့္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းကုတ္နံပါတ္ အသံုးမျပဳထားေသာ မွတ္တမ္းမ်ား အတြက္သာ ေဆာင္ရြက္နိုင္ပါသည္။ *** လက္မွတ္ေစ်းႏႈန္းမ်ား တြင္ ေလွ်ာ့ေစ်းပါ၀င္ျပီး ျဖစ္ျပီး သတ္မွတ္ထားေသာ ခရီးစဥ္မ်ား အတြက္သာ ျဖစ္သည္။ (ဘတ္စ္ေကာင္တာေစ်းနႈန္းမ်ားထက္ ေစ်းသက္သာပါသည္) ဘတ္စ္ကားပံုမ်ားသည္ ကိုးကားရန္အတြက္သာ * Trip durations are estimated time only.